Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Cedarbmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Cedar BMX Map

Location:
Red Barn Village Rd
Clarks Summit PA 18644
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Candy Rosencrance
570-855-8191
RJ Vargo
570-690-5017
cedarbmx@yahoo.co.uk

Coaches:
Brian Skutnick

Track Image

Local Race Single

April 10, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 5:30PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:30PM
  • Race Time: 6:30PM
  • Entry Fee: $0.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-04-10

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ROCCO ANDREWS
  • 2 RYDER RICHARDSON
  • 3 BERNARD KLIME

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KAYDEN JOHNSON
  • 2 CODY PARSONS
  • 3 CARTER DEFAZIO

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AARON PARSONS
  • 2 JADEN JOHNSON
  • 3 WILLIAM PORTER

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • JAGGER MANASEK
  • BRIELLA MANASEK
  • JACK GRESS
  • STELLA FOLEY
  • EMMA YOUELLS
  • STELLA HOOVER

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • MATTHEW HANICAK
  • SKYLAR SKUTNICK
  • JC CRUISE

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRENNA WINDOWS
  • 2 SEBASTIAN ROGAI
  • 3 ELIZABETH SCHOLATO
  • 4 NATHAN SEBASTIAN
  • 5 ANNIE GRUBB
  • NOAH MANASEK

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CARSON BRANDOW
  • 2 SOPHIA KESTER
  • 3 CALEB LIVERMAN
  • 4 NATHAN SHEAKOSKI
  • JACK FOLEY

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 PEYTON ILLING
  • 2 ELSIE GRUBB
  • 3 JACE MANASEK
  • 4 LUCA MARZOLINO
  • 5 IAN ROOD
  • JEFFREY MLECZYNSKI

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NATE NICHOLAS
  • 2 LILY SEBASTIAN
  • 3 RYAN YOUELLS
  • COLIN SHEAKOSKI

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ADAM MARTINO
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER SICA
  • 3 CHARLIE HUDACS
  • 4 BENJAMIN LIVERMAN
  • 5 KHLOE DIEFFENBACH
  • BRYNN CADY