Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Winnebagoland_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Winnebagoland BMX Map

Location:
4650 Jackson Street
Oshkosh WI 54901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Troy Kasper
920-573-5037
oshkoshbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

State Race Double

July 12, 2015


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 20

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2015-07-12

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser

State / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 RAVEN STURTEVANT
  • 2 KAYLI SCHRAUTH
  • 3 JESSICA LABECKI

State / 31-35 Women / Cruiser

State / 41-45 Women / Cruiser

  • 1 KELLY LONG
  • 2 LIZ JONES
  • 3 DIANNE ZIZZO
  • NANCY KODISH

State / 7 & Under / Cruiser

State / 8 / Cruiser

State / 10 / Cruiser

State / 15 / Cruiser

  • 1 JOSEF GERHARTZ
  • 2 NATHAN DAVIDS
  • 3 TREVOR KRAUSE
  • 4 SKYLAR JACOBS
  • REY BREWER

State / 17-20 / Cruiser

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 51-55 / Cruiser

  • 1 BRIAN WOODS
  • 2 JAY LABECKI
  • 3 GLENN MCVICKAR
  • PAUL FINN

State / 5 & Under / Novice

State / 6 / Novice

State / 7 / Novice

State / 8 / Novice

State / 9 / Novice

State / 10 / Novice

State / 11 / Novice

State / 13 / Novice

State / 14 / Novice

  • 1 ALLIE DAVIS
  • 2 BLAKE SCHNEIDER
  • 3 KAYLEE REIFSCHNEIDER

State / 19-27 / Novice

State / 28-35 / Novice

State / 41-45 / Novice

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

State / 6 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 ZACHARY SABINE
  • 2 ZEREK NIEVINSKI
  • 3 ZACH WETZ
  • 4 HUNTER SMITH
  • 5 ANTHONY BERGER
  • 6 JACK SCHIEFELBEIN
  • 7 CAMDEN BREWER
  • 8 DIESEL HAEMMERLE
  • XANDER MORTIMER

State / 8 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Intermediate

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 TUCKER VINCENT
  • 2 ROGER BUHROW
  • 3 OWEN LATHROP
  • 4 ANDREW WEBORG
  • 5 GAVIN GIESE
  • 6 RJ GOLDBERG
  • 7 KODY SCHWERDTFEGER
  • ASHTON FREDRICK KINSEY

State / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 RAYMOND MCCANN
  • 2 AIDEN KNUDSEN
  • 3 MASON GAUTHIER
  • 4 SIMON HEMMERSBACH
  • KADEN STELLING

State / 12 / Intermediate

State / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 JOSIAH SIMS
  • 2 GARRETT KLUTH
  • 3 DAWSON ROSENTHAL
  • 4 NICK VON HOLT
  • RILEY J SZOZDA

State / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 NICHOLAS BAUMAN
  • 2 TYLER HORN
  • 3 BRENDAN SEVERIN

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

State / 41-45 / Intermediate

State / 46 & Over / Intermediate

State / 8 / Girls

  • 1 BROOKE STEVENS
  • 2 ASHLYNN BREWER
  • 3 PAIGE HAUSER

State / 10 / Girls

State / 12 / Girls

State / 13 / Girls

  • 1 MARISSA SHACKLETON
  • 2 RAVEN STURTEVANT
  • 3 JAYLA BEHNKE
  • MEGAN DUDGEON

State / 17-20 / Women

  • 1 CASSANDRA WALKOWSKI
  • 2 TAYLOR DECKER
  • 3 KAYLI SCHRAUTH
  • SAVANNAH HANSFORD

State / 7 / Expert

State / 8 / Expert

State / 10 / Expert

State / 11 / Expert

State / 12 / Expert

State / 13 / Expert

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 TREVOR ANDERSON
  • 2 BROCK WALKOWSKI
  • 3 SKYLAR JACOBS
  • 4 MICHAEL REYES
  • KENDALL LIEBL

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 JOSEF GERHARTZ
  • 2 R J ECKERT
  • 3 TREVOR KRAUSE
  • 4 LOGAN WILDISH
  • 5 REY BREWER
  • HUNTER HESCHKE

State / 16 / Expert

  • 1 MASON KELLY
  • 2 KAMERON MAND
  • 3 MICAH BELLING

State / 17-18 / Expert

State / 19-27 / Expert

State / 36-40 / Expert

  • 1 MARK NELSON
  • 2 KRIS WEBORG
  • 3 JIMMIE SIMS
  • 4 ROBERT DEEDE
  • CHRIS BRATZ
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: