Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Winnebagoland_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Winnebagoland BMX Map

Location:
4650 Jackson Street
Oshkosh WI 54901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Troy Kasper
920-573-5037
oshkoshbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

State Pre-Race Double

August 29, 2015


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 20

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2015-08-29

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 RILEY HERRICK
  • 2 BROOKE STEVENS
  • 3 BETHANY ANN PEIFER

District / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 RAVEN STURTEVANT
  • 2 KAYLI SCHRAUTH
  • 3 JESSICA LABECKI
  • 4 JULIA STEVENS
  • NANCY KODISH

District / 8 / Cruiser

District / 10 / Cruiser

District / 17-20 / Cruiser

District / 31-35 / Cruiser

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 6 / Novice

District / 7 / Novice

District / 8 / Novice

District / 9 / Novice

  • 1 EVAN MARTIN
  • 2 MARC TESSEN
  • 3 KAIYA RUEDINGER
  • KELANDRA MCDANIEL

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 JAKE PAQUE
  • 2 KADEN GROHMAN
  • 3 PAIGE BAUMAN
  • 4 XANDER WICKESBERG
  • ASHLYN TOWLE

District / 11 / Novice

District / 13 / Novice

District / 28-35 / Novice

District / 5 & Under / Intermediate

District / 6 / Intermediate

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 JACOB KLITZKE
  • 2 ANDREW WEBORG
  • 3 KODY SCHWERDTFEGER
  • GAVIN GIESE

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 SIMON HEMMERSBACH
  • 2 AIDEN KNUDSEN
  • 3 ROGER BUHROW
  • 4 CHASE WATERS
  • 5 RJ GOLDBERG
  • 6 KADEN STELLING
  • 7 CARSON DAVID
  • ASHTON FREDRICK KINSEY

District / 12 / Intermediate

District / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 JOSIAH SIMS
  • 2 COREY WILLIAMS
  • 3 RILEY J SZOZDA
  • DAMIEN GREENWOOD

District / 14 / Intermediate

District / 15 / Intermediate

District / 28-35 / Intermediate

District / 36-40 / Intermediate

  • 1 CHAD HAUSER
  • 2 JEFF GAUTHIER
  • 3 CAL GREENING

District / 41-45 / Intermediate

District / 46 & Over / Intermediate

District / 9 / Girls

District / 11 / Girls

District / 13 / Girls

  • 1 MARISSA SHACKLETON
  • 2 SKYLAR SCHAETZ
  • 3 RAVEN STURTEVANT
  • 4 KAYLI SCHRAUTH
  • 5 MEGAN DUDGEON
  • 6 MCKENNA TOWLE
  • RILEY HERRICK

District / 7 / Expert

  • 1 BRODY GILBERTSON
  • 2 DIESEL HAEMMERLE
  • 3 PAXTON NELSON
  • 4 PIERCE GANSEN
  • AIDAN BLOCKER

District / 9 / Expert

District / 10 / Expert

District / 12 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

District / 14 / Expert

  • 1 TREVOR ANDERSON
  • 2 KALEB DAVID
  • 3 RYAN WOLLNY
  • 4 BLAKE SHALLOW
  • 5 MICHAEL REYES
  • ANDREW MERTZ

District / 16 / Expert

District / 19-27 / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: