Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Winnebagoland_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Winnebagoland BMX Map

Location:
4650 Jackson Street
Oshkosh WI 54901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Troy Kasper
920-573-5037
oshkoshbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Local Race Single

June 08, 2016


  • Registration Begins: 5:00
  • Registration Ends: 6:30
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 10

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2016-06-08

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 4 Balance / Bike

  • OLIVER PRESTIDGE
  • BEN SCHNEIDER
  • CHESNEY PEPPLER
  • MADDEN PEPPLER
  • MIA PETERSON
  • JOEY FISCHER

District / 8 / Cruiser

District / 9 / Cruiser

District / 11 / Cruiser

District / 26-30 / Cruiser

  • 1 REY BREWER
  • 2 DAMIEN BENNETT
  • 3 DAN BRIGGS

District / 31-35 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 KYLER CARDER
  • 2 HENRY PRESTIDGE
  • 3 TEMPERANCE BENNETT
  • JAYDEN BARANY

District / 6 / Novice

  • 1 HALLE FEUTZ
  • 2 MARCEL GARRISON
  • 3 JACKSON CUSTER

District / 7 / Novice

District / 9 / Novice

District / 10 / Novice

District / 11 / Novice

  • 1 DEVON TOWNS
  • 2 NATE FEUCHT
  • 3 PAIGE BAUMAN

District / 13 / Novice

District / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 MASON UHLENBRAUCK
  • 2 ANTHONY BERGER
  • 3 MADDOX FEUTZ

District / 9 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Intermediate

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 ANDREW WEBORG
  • 2 KODY SCHWERDTFEGER
  • 3 GAVIN GIESE
  • 4 ETHAN NAVAS
  • KADEN GROHMAN

District / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 AIDEN KNUDSEN
  • 2 MASON GAUTHIER
  • 3 CARSON DAVID

District / 13 / Intermediate

District / 17-18 / Intermediate

District / 28-35 / Intermediate

District / 36-40 / Intermediate

District / 46 & Over / Intermediate

District / 6 / Girls

District / 11 / Girls

District / 8 / Expert

  • 1 DIESEL HAEMMERLE
  • 2 PIERCE GANSEN
  • 3 KASEY CONLEY
  • DAYTON DANIELSEN

District / 9 / Expert

District / 10 / Expert

  • 1 MASON DAVIDS
  • 2 KENNY KAPHEIM
  • 3 AYDEN OSOWSKI
  • TYLER GAUTHIER

District / 14 / Expert

District / 15 / Expert

  • 1 KALEB DAVID
  • 2 NICK VON HOLT
  • 3 MICHAEL REYES

District / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 REY BREWER
  • 2 TAYLOR MATTINGLY
  • 3 ZACHARY CLARK
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: