Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Winnebagoland_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Winnebagoland BMX Map

Location:
4650 Jackson Street
Oshkosh WI 54901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Troy Kasper
920-573-5037
oshkoshbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Olympic Single

June 21, 2017


  • Registration Begins: 5:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 0

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-06-21

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KEEGAN MACKEY
  • 2 DANIEL STRATTON
  • 3 CATALINA GREISINGER
  • 4 RYLAN BECK
  • 5 PRINCE FISCHER
  • 6 ELIAS HONSE
  • ERIKA WILKE

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 OLIVER PRESTIDGE
  • 2 RYDER LUDWIG
  • 3 DEXTER WILLING
  • 4 SILAS BARGER
  • 5 ELIZABETH BARANY
  • 6 ZOEY SOUTHARD

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 DAKOTA EGGERS
  • 2 RJ GOLDBERG
  • 3 HARLEY DAVIS

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TAYLOR WILLEMSEN
  • 2 LAYLA CZECHANSKI
  • 3 MYA HASSE
  • 4 EMILY CHEEK
  • DREW BAKER
  • ISAAC MERINO

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CADEN MIELKE
  • 2 JACKSON REIN
  • 3 KILLIAN WINKEL
  • 4 JAYDEN DICKMAN
  • EAN LANGKAU

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SIENNA RICKERT
  • 2 GRAHAM SYRING
  • 3 LOGAN WOODS
  • 4 ABIGAIL LA BREC
  • 5 NOLAN SMITH
  • GRAYSON VOLLMER

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ECHO GUSTAFSON
  • 2 JENNIFER SERRANO
  • 3 DAUNTAH FISCHER

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TOBY MARTIN
  • 2 DOMINIC ALVARADO
  • 3 BENNETT CAPELLE
  • NATALIE FLOM

District / 17-18 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRANDON ARTZ
  • 2 JACOB SHELDON
  • 3 ZACH PETERSON

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 AUSTIN BOHLMAN
  • 2 RJ GOLDBERG
  • 3 JACOB MESSER
  • 4 KADEN GROHMAN
  • PAIGE BAUMAN

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Girls / Girls

District / 6 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 17-18 Expert / Expert

  • 1 REY BREWER
  • 2 PHILEMON CHAPIN
  • 3 MICHAEL REYES
  • 4 NICHOLAS BAUMAN
  • KAYLI SCHRAUTH

District / 46 & Over Expert / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: