Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Winnebagoland_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Winnebagoland BMX Map

Location:
4650 Jackson Street
Oshkosh WI 54901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Troy Kasper
920-573-5037
oshkoshbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Earned Double

August 26, 2017


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 20

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-08-26

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 2 LAURA ZIELKE
  • CHARLIE HOPPER

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MATTHEW WEBORG
  • 2 TYSON SCHROEDER

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 NICK VON HOLT
  • 2 RYAN KEMNETZ
  • 3 AJ PESCH
  • MICHAEL REYES

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SILAS SAWICKI
  • 2 HENRY PRESTIDGE
  • 3 PEYTON ZIELKE
  • JEALENE DEEDE

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHANNING ERICKSON
  • 2 TRENT LUTZOW
  • 3 LUCAS DEEDE

District / 9 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MATTHEW SCHETTINO
  • 2 MACIE TREUTEL
  • 3 JACKSON WERGIN

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KYLER CARDER
  • 2 LARS CABRAL
  • 3 ADDISON SWANEY

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MICHAEL SCHETTINO
  • 2 WILLIAM BABE
  • 3 GAGE SCHROEDER
  • 4 ANTHONY BERGER
  • 5 JACKSON REIN
  • 6 JAMES BUCHANAN
  • CHASE ZVOLENA

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JACOB KLITZKE
  • 2 ZACKARY DAYTON
  • 3 PAIGE BAUMAN

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-18 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRANDON HEELEIN
  • 2 EVAN MONROE
  • 3 ASHLEY REYES

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Girls / Girls

  • 1 CALLIE VOIGT
  • 2 ISABELLA STEVENS
  • 3 ABIGAIL STEVENS
  • 4 MINNA ADKINS
  • LILI VONHOLZEN

District / 10 Girls / Girls

  • 1 MADISON VOIGT
  • 2 STELLA SODERBERG
  • 3 SIENNA SODERBERG
  • 4 BROOKE STEVENS
  • 5 BEATRICE EHRLICH
  • SAVANNAH BYRGE

District / 12 Girls / Girls

District / 13 Girls / Girls

District / 15-16 Girls / Girls

District / 31-40 Women / Girls

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ZACK DAY
  • 2 ALEX FERGUSON
  • 3 TOMMY JAHNKE
  • 4 SHEA SODERBERG
  • 5 TREVOR THEISEN
  • 6 TEAGEN TREUTEL
  • 7 ANDREW WEBORG
  • TY NAGLER

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TREVOR ANDERSON
  • 2 BLAKE SHALLOW
  • 3 JAMES HELMS
  • 4 MICHAEL REYES
  • 5 KALEB DAVID
  • 6 GARRETT KLUTH
  • NICK VON HOLT

District / 17-18 Expert / Expert

District / 46 & Over Expert / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: