Menu
TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Winnebagoland_logo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Winnebagoland BMX Map

Location:
4650 Jackson Street
Oshkosh WI 54901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Troy Kasper
920-573-5037
oshkoshbmx@gmail.com

Coaches:
Rob Von holzen

Track Image

Standard Single Single

September 22, 2018


  • Registration Begins: 11:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:30 PM
  • Entry Fee: 10

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-09-22

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GAVYN FITZWATER
  • 2 KAT SKADAHL
  • 3 COOPER FAGRE
  • ARCHIE MUGERAUER

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ROWAN BATLEY
  • 2 SAWYER SCHNEIDER

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TYLER DERSE
  • 2 CLARK PETERS
  • 3 KAIYA RUEDINGER
  • 4 PAIGE BAUMAN
  • LOGAN WOODS

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRENDEN FANCHER
  • 2 JACOB BORGAN
  • 3 SIENNA RICKERT
  • 4 TOMMY ROSE
  • 5 SAWYER OLLANKETO
  • 6 CAIN GELHAR
  • MASON LEHMKUHL

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ANDREW WEBORG
  • 2 TUCKER VINCENT
  • 3 CALEB TIETZ

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 COLIN DAVIDS
  • 2 MASON GAUTHIER
  • 3 COOPER TEMME

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 TRACY TEMME
  • 2 LEAH JOHNSON
  • 3 ASHLEY REYES

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MATTHEW WEBORG
  • 2 AMRI VANDER WIELEN
  • 3 CAYDEN BOZICH

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYDER LUDWIG
  • 2 CODY SKADAHL
  • 3 OLIVER PRESTIDGE
  • 4 DECLAN RAYFORD
  • BEN RANDOLPH

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BEN SCHNEIDER
  • 2 LEDGER LEVESQUE
  • 3 MIA PETERSON

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ASHTON VEACH
  • 2 HENRY PRESTIDGE
  • 3 JAINSLEY VANDER WIELEN
  • MADDEN PEPPLER

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ANNIE OLLANKETO
  • 2 ROYALE DEGENEFFE
  • 3 ANDY BRAWNER
  • MASON VEITH
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: