Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Winnebagoland_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Winnebagoland BMX Map

Location:
4650 Jackson Street
Oshkosh WI 54901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Troy Kasper
920-573-5037
oshkoshbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

State Race Triple

July 28, 2013


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 26

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-07-28

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 9 / Cruiser

  • 1 RILEY BUCHHEIT
  • 2 TOMMY JAHNKE
  • 3 AIDEN BREWER

State / 12 / Cruiser

State / 15 / Cruiser

State / 21-25 / Cruiser

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 TOM WYNN
  • 2 KARL WOLF
  • 3 KENNY MEYER

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 BRYAN DICKERSON
  • 2 GARY RICARD
  • 3 ED MORRIS
  • 4 BRIAN WOODS
  • 5 SCOTT UBL
  • 6 BRIAN SCHULZ
  • 7 JERRY HEXOM
  • 8 BILL DICKERSON
  • GLENN MCVICKAR
  • PAUL FINN

State / 5 & Under / Novice

State / 6 / Novice

State / 8 / Novice

  • 1 SIERRA ERTMAN
  • 2 CHASE OCONNOR
  • 3 JOSHUA WATKINS
  • 4 KIAN CARTER
  • COLE DEBRUIN

State / 9 / Novice

  • 1 NICHOLAS POLODNA
  • 2 DAWSON SAHM
  • 3 AIDEN KNUDSEN
  • 4 EMMA DEBRUIN
  • CARLEE KESSLER

State / 10 / Novice

  • 1 SAM MILLER
  • 2 HUNTER UBINGER
  • 3 JONATHAN BEGGS
  • 4 COOPER TEMME
  • JIM BUCHER

State / 11 / Novice

  • 1 RILEY J SZOZDA
  • 2 DAVID HUEBNER
  • 3 NATHAN J WATKINS

State / 12 / Novice

  • 1 MASON VANZEELAND
  • 2 LEEVI POIKONEN
  • 3 SAVANNAH HANSFORD
  • MAKAYLA KOPPLIN

State / 14 / Novice

  • 1 ASHLEY REYES
  • 2 SAVANNAH PETERSON
  • 3 BRENDAN SEVERIN

State / 19-27 / Novice

State / 36-40 / Novice

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 PIERCE GANSEN
  • 2 JUSTIN GARCIA
  • 3 LUKA POIKONEN

State / 6 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRODIE MICKSCHL
  • 2 NOAH STEINKE
  • 3 KENNY KAPHEIM
  • 4 ZACHARIA SMITH
  • 5 BROCK LONG
  • 6 RONIN RANKINS
  • 7 IAN LIEBL
  • 8 TYLER GAUTHIER
  • JESSE GRAHAM

State / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 OWEN LATHROP
  • 2 LANDEN CURRIER
  • 3 ZACK DAY
  • 4 ALEX FERGUSON
  • 5 AYDEN NIEVINSKI
  • 6 ROGER BUHROW
  • 7 MATTHEW GILDENZOPF
  • 8 BLAKE LOBNER
  • TUCKER VINCENT
  • KODY SCHWERDTFEGER

State / 9 / Intermediate

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 JAMES LIPSEY
  • 2 JACK KAPPELL
  • 3 MASON GAUTHIER
  • 4 KYLER SHADWICK
  • 5 ETHAN KULINSKI
  • 6 SETH HERRMANN
  • 7 IAN MILLER
  • 8 ZAKARY RICARD
  • ANDREW NOLLEY
  • HUNTER CLOSE
  • DRAKE GIESE

State / 11 / Intermediate

State / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 TREVOR ANDERSON
  • 2 SKYLAR JACOBS
  • 3 KALEB BENSON
  • 4 ZION HORTMAN
  • DAWSON ROSENTHAL

State / 14 / Intermediate

State / 15 / Intermediate

State / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 MATTHEW LUDWIG
  • 2 CRISTIAN MELCHER
  • 3 STUART STRANDBERG

State / 17-18 / Intermediate

State / 36-40 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRIAN GILDENZOPF
  • 2 ROBERT JOHNSON
  • 3 DAVE HINTZ
  • 4 STEVE HINTZ
  • 5 DEREK SCHRAUTH
  • 6 MARTIN MANRY
  • HECTOR AMADOR

State / 7 / Girls

State / 9 / Girls

State / 11 / Girls

  • 1 MARISSA SHACKLETON
  • 2 RAVEN STURTEVANT
  • 3 MEGAN KLEBS
  • SAVANNAH WOLF

State / 13 / Girls

State / 14 / Girls

  • 1 TRISTA HOPP
  • 2 KAYLI SCHRAUTH
  • 3 TIERRA WEST

State / 8 / Expert

  • 1 BRYCE SHACKLETON
  • 2 GAGE GANSEN
  • 3 TOMMY JAHNKE
  • 4 MASON DAVIDS
  • TY NAGLER

State / 9 / Expert

  • 1 EVAN SWEN
  • 2 TREVIN WALKOWSKI
  • 3 JUSTIN ZIZZO
  • 4 RILEY BUCHHEIT
  • GAVIN GRAHAM

State / 10 / Expert

  • 1 SETH SHACKLETON
  • 2 MAX SCHMITT
  • 3 DAMIEN BENNETT
  • COLIN DAVIDS

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 NATHAN DAVIDS
  • 2 RYAN KEMNETZ
  • 3 RIO RASMUSSEN
  • 4 KADEN FLUCKIGER
  • BRYCE VONHOLZEN

State / 12 / Expert

  • 1 KENDALL LIEBL
  • 2 BROCK WALKOWSKI
  • 3 MICHAEL REYES
  • 4 COLIN HANSON
  • 5 DALTON TREWYN
  • 6 DAKOTA SCHAETZ
  • BRIAN SCHRAUTH

State / 13 / Expert

  • 1 ALEX GARCIA
  • 2 LOGAN WILDISH
  • 3 R J ECKERT
  • 4 TREVOR KRAUSE
  • 5 REY BREWER
  • 6 CARSON NEINFELDT
  • 7 ALEX JINSKY
  • JESSE TURNER

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 REECE RANKINS
  • 2 ZACHARY DICKERSON
  • 3 KAMERON MAND
  • 4 DILLON NELSON
  • 5 THOR BUCHANAN
  • NOAH TANKER

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 ALEC DICKERSON
  • 2 DYLAN SCHLAFER
  • 3 NICK CAMPANELLI
  • SKYLER WALKOWSKI

State / 16 / Expert

  • 1 RYAN ZINZOW
  • 2 JADEN VANOOYEN
  • 3 SEAN ENGELBRECHT
  • MIKE LIEBL

State / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 TYLER WHITFIELD
  • 2 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ
  • 3 TAYLOR MATTINGLY
  • 4 KYLE KOHLS
  • 5 LANE WILDISH
  • COLTON STUCKEY

State / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 ROSS NELSON
  • 2 ZACH STANTON
  • 3 COTY SKINNER
  • 4 FOSTER CHADEK
  • ROBERT DEEDE

State / 28-35 / Expert

  • 1 JAMES CARTER
  • 2 NATHAN ZINZOW
  • 3 JON LEHMAN
  • BRANDON ROTH

State / 17-20 / Girls

State / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser

State / 41 & Over / Expert

  • 1 TOM WYNN
  • 2 TROY KRAUSE
  • 3 GREG SCHWARTZ
  • ED MORRIS

State / 41 & Over / Intermediate

State / 41 & Over / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: