Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Winnebagoland_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Winnebagoland BMX Map

Location:
4650 Jackson Street
Oshkosh WI 54901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Troy Kasper
920-573-5037
oshkoshbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Warnicke Double

July 27, 2013


  • Registration Begins: 11:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 20

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-07-27

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 9 / Cruiser

  • 1 RILEY BUCHHEIT
  • 2 JADEN FRIEDEL
  • 3 AIDEN BREWER

District / 12 / Cruiser

  • 1 RYAN KEMNETZ
  • 2 SKYLAR JACOBS
  • 3 RAVEN STURTEVANT

District / 16 / Cruiser

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 LANDON SWENDER
  • 2 DAYTON DANIELSEN
  • 3 MASON SCHWERDTFEGER
  • 4 AUDREY STELLING
  • 5 BRYCE JONES
  • 6 KENNER KOBER
  • 7 KAIDEN CURRIER
  • JORDYN KOBER

District / 7 / Novice

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 SIERRA ERTMAN
  • 2 ANDREW WEBORG
  • 3 KIAN CARTER

District / 9 / Novice

  • 1 NICHOLAS POLODNA
  • 2 AIDEN KNUDSEN
  • 3 CARLEE KESSLER
  • EMMA DEBRUIN

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 SAM MILLER
  • 2 JONATHAN BEGGS
  • 3 COOPER TEMME

District / 12 / Novice

  • 1 RILEY J SZOZDA
  • 2 DAVID HUEBNER
  • 3 MAKAYLA KOPPLIN

District / 19-27 / Novice

District / 6 / Intermediate

District / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 NOAH STEINKE
  • 2 TYLER GAUTHIER
  • 3 KENNY KAPHEIM

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 JAMES LIPSEY
  • 2 SETH HERRMANN
  • 3 MASON GAUTHIER
  • 4 ZAKARY RICARD
  • ETHAN KULINSKI

District / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 TREVOR ANDERSON
  • 2 SKYLAR JACOBS
  • 3 BRENDON STELLING
  • 4 BRADY ANDERSON
  • 5 MADISON MURRY
  • ZION HORTMAN

District / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 KAMERON MAND
  • 2 DOMINIC SCHUMACHER
  • 3 RYAN LUJECK
  • 4 KAYLI SCHRAUTH
  • 5 JACOB VANGRINSVEN
  • ASHLEY REYES

District / 7 / Girls

District / 11 / Girls

  • 1 MARISSA SHACKLETON
  • 2 RAVEN STURTEVANT
  • 3 MEGAN KLEBS
  • EMERSON SWANEY

District / 8 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

  • 1 NATHAN DAVIDS
  • 2 RYAN KEMNETZ
  • 3 SETH SHACKLETON
  • 4 RIO RASMUSSEN
  • 5 BRYCE VONHOLZEN
  • COLIN DAVIDS

District / 13 / Expert

  • 1 R J ECKERT
  • 2 LOGAN WILDISH
  • 3 REY BREWER
  • 4 ALEX JINSKY
  • 5 MICHAEL REYES
  • BRIAN SCHRAUTH

District / 16 / Expert

  • 1 JADEN VANOOYEN
  • 2 DYLAN SCHLAFER
  • 3 SEAN ENGELBRECHT
  • 4 MATTHEW LUDWIG
  • CRISTIAN MELCHER

District / 36-40 / Expert

  • 1 TAYLOR MATTINGLY
  • 2 RYAN MCVICKAR
  • 3 KRIS WEBORG

District / 41 & Over / Intermediate

District / 41 & Over / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: