Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Winnebagoland_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Winnebagoland BMX Map

Location:
4650 Jackson Street
Oshkosh WI 54901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Troy Kasper
920-573-5037
oshkoshbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

May 29, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 5:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
  • Race Time: 6:30 PM
  • Entry Fee: 10

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-05-29

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAYDEN DICKMAN
  • 2 ANNIE OLLANKETO
  • 3 ARCHIE MUGERAUER
  • BRUCE STEELE

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GAVYN FITZWATER
  • 2 KAT SKADAHL
  • 3 CORBIN NIEUWENHUIS
  • SAM KUERSCHNER

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 LOGAN BRIGGS
  • 2 BRYCE MAVES
  • 3 MASON DAVIDS
  • 4 AUSTIN BOHLMAN
  • 5 JACOB MESSER
  • TYLER GAUTHIER

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ABIGAIL LA BREC
  • 2 SAWYER OLLANKETO
  • 3 AIDEN TIETJEN

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 WILLIAM BUCKHOLZ
  • 2 JAKOB BORGEN
  • 3 KAIYA RUEDINGER
  • 4 LOGAN WOODS
  • 5 TRE HALLA
  • PAIGE BAUMAN

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MATTHEW WEBORG
  • 2 KAI OPITZ
  • 3 LINCOLN ZUHLKE
  • 4 FARRYN PERKINS
  • 5 LAYTON KIEPER
  • 6 SAWYER SCHNEIDER
  • BRAXTON BRADLEY

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MAXWELL REIN
  • 2 EMMETT BRADLEY

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYDER LUDWIG
  • 2 OLIVER PRESTIDGE
  • 3 ELIZABETH BARANY
  • 4 BRODY VEITH
  • CLAIRE ROETHIG

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 HENRY KASPER
  • 2 JAYDEN BARANY
  • 3 ASHTON VEACH
  • 4 MADDEN PEPPLER
  • HENRY PRESTIDGE

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BEN SCHNEIDER
  • 2 LEVI SECOR
  • 3 JOHNNY NOURSE
  • 4 RYAN BUCKHOLZ
  • 5 BRYSON TIETJEN
  • 6 CODY SKADAHL
  • LUCAS ROETHIG

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 ISABELLA STEVENS
  • 2 JACK MCCULLOCH
  • 3 MINNA ADKINS

District / 9 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: