Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Winnebagoland_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Winnebagoland BMX Map

Location:
4650 Jackson Street
Oshkosh WI 54901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Troy Kasper
920-573-5037
oshkoshbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

June 08, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 11:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:30 PM
  • Race Time: 12:30 PM
  • Entry Fee: 10.00

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-06-08

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CAIN GELHAR
  • 2 GAVYN FITZWATER
  • 3 SAM KUERSCHNER
  • 4 KAT SKADAHL
  • ARCHIE MUGERAUER

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LINCOLN ZUHLKE
  • 2 ROWAN VALENTA

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 PAIGE HAUSER
  • 2 NATE RUEDINGER
  • 3 ADAM BUCKHOLZ
  • 4 AIDEN BREWER
  • JACKSON REIN

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SAWYER OLLANKETO
  • 2 AIDEN TIETJEN
  • 3 ELIZA FRITZ

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CLARK PETERS
  • 2 WILLIAM BUCKHOLZ
  • 3 KAIYA RUEDINGER
  • 4 TRE HALLA
  • 5 LOGAN WOODS
  • PAIGE BAUMAN

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AUSTIN RICKABY
  • 2 JAKOB BORGEN
  • 3 TOMMY ROSE

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MATTHEW WEBORG
  • 2 MAXWELL REIN
  • 3 LAYTON KIEPER
  • 4 SAWYER SCHNEIDER
  • 5 BRYCE MCCARROLL
  • CAYDEN BOZICH

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 OLIVER PRESTIDGE
  • 2 ELIZABETH BARANY
  • 3 BRODY VEITH
  • 4 CLAIRE ROETHIG
  • LAYTON KIEPER

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JACKSON WERGIN
  • 2 HENRY PRESTIDGE
  • 3 HENRY KASPER
  • 4 ASHTON VEACH
  • 5 MADDEN PEPPLER
  • 6 BEN SCHNEIDER
  • JAYDEN BARANY

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYAN BUCKHOLZ
  • 2 LEVI SECOR
  • 3 BRYSON TIETJEN
  • 4 CODY SKADAHL
  • LUCAS ROETHIG

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JAMES WERGIN
  • 2 JACK MCCULLOCH
  • 3 JACKSON WERGIN

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: