Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Winnebagoland_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Winnebagoland BMX Map

Location:
4650 Jackson Street
Oshkosh WI 54901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Troy Kasper
920-573-5037
oshkoshbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

July 31, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 5:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
  • Race Time: 6:30 PM
  • Entry Fee: 10.00

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-07-31

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 DIESEL HAEMMERLE
  • 2 CALEB BERGIN
  • 3 JACK MCCULLOCH

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CALEB BERGIN
  • 2 ABIGAIL STEVENS
  • 3 ANTHONY BERGER
  • 4 JACKSON REIN
  • 5 PARKER HELM
  • JAYDEN DICKMAN

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • OAKLEY OESTERREICH
  • MALAKI COUDEYRAS

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ADAM BUCKHOLZ
  • 2 NATE RUEDINGER
  • 3 AIDEN BREWER

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SAWYER OLLANKETO
  • 2 FARRAH GIESE
  • 3 ELIZA FRITZ
  • JACOB HALL

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KIAN CARTER
  • 2 KAIYA RUEDINGER
  • 3 TRE HALLA
  • 4 WILLIAM BUCKHOLZ
  • LOGAN WOODS

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAKOB BORGEN
  • 2 SAM ARMSTRONG
  • 3 MASON LEHMKUHL

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MARSHALL BUSSE
  • 2 MASON MOHR
  • 3 CALEB TIETZ
  • BENNETT CAPELLE

District / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 COLIN DAVIDS
  • 2 MASON GAUTHIER
  • 3 COOPER TEMME

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • LAYTON KIEPER
  • MATTHEW WEBORG
  • SAWYER SCHNEIDER
  • ROWAN VALENTA
  • FARRYN PERKINS

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • MAXWELL REIN
  • AMRI VANDER WIELEN

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACKSON OPHOVEN
  • 2 RYAN KOMMES
  • 3 LYLAH OESTERREICH

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 HENRY KASPER
  • 2 BEN SCHNEIDER
  • 3 AYDEN SCHETTLE
  • OLIVER PRESTIDGE

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYAN BUCKHOLZ
  • 2 JAXSON HILSBERG
  • 3 RYDER STEFFANUS
  • BROCK GIFFORD

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ISABELLA STEVENS
  • 2 JACK MCCULLOCH
  • 3 HENRY PRESTIDGE
  • 4 JASON PEPPIN
  • JAINSLEY VANDER WIELEN

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ELLA KOMMES
  • 2 ISAAC ZARDA
  • 3 MASON VEITH
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: