Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Winnebagoland_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Winnebagoland BMX Map

Location:
4650 Jackson Street
Oshkosh WI 54901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Troy Kasper
920-573-5037
oshkoshbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

August 21, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 5:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
  • Race Time: 6:30 PM
  • Entry Fee: 10.00

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-08-21

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DIESEL HAEMMERLE
  • 2 PAIGE HAUSER
  • 3 CALEB BERGIN

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JACKSON REIN
  • 2 GAVYN FITZWATER
  • 3 JAYDEN DICKMAN

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KAT SKADAHL
  • 2 GARRETT LONDRE
  • 3 ARCHIE MUGERAUER
  • NEVIN FLOYD

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LINCOLN ZUHLKE
  • 2 OAKLEY OESTERREICH
  • 3 MASON BIESTERVELD
  • JUDE GELLERSTEDT

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 AUSTIN RICKABY
  • 2 JAKOB BORGEN
  • 3 KAIYA RUEDINGER
  • 4 WILLIAM BUCKHOLZ
  • 5 ADAM BUCKHOLZ
  • PAIGE BAUMAN

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JENA VONHOLZEN
  • 2 BRYCE MAVES
  • 3 DIESEL HAEMMERLE
  • 4 TYLER GAUTHIER
  • CALEB BERGIN

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SAWYER OLLANKETO
  • 2 ELIZA FRITZ
  • 3 AIDAN COLBY

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 COLIN DAVIDS
  • 2 MASON GAUTHIER
  • 3 COOPER TEMME

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MAXWELL REIN
  • 2 JAXON NIEUWENHUIS
  • 3 AUDREY FLOYD
  • WESLEY BORER

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CODY SKADAHL
  • 2 OLIVER PRESTIDGE
  • 3 DECLAN RAYFORD

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYAN KOMMES
  • 2 LAIM ROBINSON
  • 3 LYLAH OESTERREICH
  • WESTON SCHUSTER

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 ISABELLA STEVENS
  • 2 JACK MCCULLOCH
  • 3 ABIGAIL STEVENS

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 ISABELLA STEVENS
  • 2 JACK MCCULLOCH
  • 3 ABIGAIL STEVENS

District / 8 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JACK MCCULLOCH
  • 2 KYLER CARDER
  • 3 ISABELLA STEVENS
  • 4 CALEB DAHL
  • HENRY KASPER

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: