Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Winnebagoland_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Winnebagoland BMX Map

Location:
4650 Jackson Street
Oshkosh WI 54901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Troy Kasper
920-573-5037
oshkoshbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

September 04, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 5:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
  • Race Time: 6:30 PM
  • Entry Fee: 10.00

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-09-04

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 PAIGE HAUSER
  • 2 ISABELLA STEVENS
  • 3 ABIGAIL STEVENS

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TREY JOHNSON
  • 2 GAVYN FITZWATER
  • 3 KAT SKADAHL

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LINCOLN ZUHLKE
  • 2 JUDE GELLERSTEDT
  • 3 ZEKE SECOR

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ELIZA FRITZ
  • 2 GARRETT LONDRE
  • 3 NATHAN ARTIN
  • CARSON JOHNSON

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 AUSTIN RICKABY
  • 2 WILLIAM BUCKHOLZ
  • 3 TRE HALLA
  • 4 LOGAN WOODS
  • 5 PAIGE BAUMAN
  • 6 ADAM BUCKHOLZ
  • CHARLEIGH KAPPELL

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LOGAN MAHONEY
  • 2 JACKSON GLAESER
  • 3 AIDAN COLBY

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JAMES HELMS
  • 2 BRYCE VONHOLZEN
  • 3 JACK KAPPELL
  • MASON GAUTHIER

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRODY VEITH
  • 2 COLE SCHWARTZ
  • 3 LAYTON KIEPER
  • KAI OPITZ

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WESTON SCHUSTER
  • 2 BRENNAN ANDERS
  • 3 BENTLEY DEL VECCHIO

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 AYDEN SCHETTLE
  • 2 LEVI SECOR
  • 3 RYAN KOMMES
  • CODY SKADAHL

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYAN BUCKHOLZ
  • 2 JACOB MOHR
  • 3 BRAYDEN KIRCHNER
  • 4 COOPER WILDENBERG
  • 5 ELLA HOLT
  • 6 EDEN ENTER
  • 7 AUDREY STAFFORD
  • LUCY JOHNSON

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: