Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Winnebagoland_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Winnebagoland BMX Map

Location:
4650 Jackson Street
Oshkosh WI 54901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Troy Kasper
920-573-5037
oshkoshbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Earned Double

June 22, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 11:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:30 PM
  • Race Time: 12:30 PM
  • Entry Fee: 20

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-06-22

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

  • 1 BRODY GILBERTSON
  • 2 DIESEL HAEMMERLE
  • 3 CAID VITA
  • PIERCE GANSEN

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GAVYN FITZWATER
  • 2 KAT SKADAHL
  • 3 JAYDEN DICKMAN
  • LOGAN WHITMAN

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ABIGAIL LA BREC
  • 2 AIDEN TIETJEN
  • 3 ELIZA FRITZ

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MATTHEW WEBORG
  • 2 ROWYN FISCHER
  • 3 FARRYN PERKINS
  • 4 CHARLOTTE LINDERUD
  • 5 LINCOLN ZUHLKE
  • CAYDEN BOZICH

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 DECLAN RAYFORD
  • 2 OLIVER PRESTIDGE
  • 3 ELIZABETH BARANY
  • 4 BEN RANDOLPH
  • 5 BRODY VEITH
  • MATTHEW WEBORG

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ADDISON SWANEY
  • 2 HENRY PRESTIDGE
  • 3 HENRY KASPER
  • 4 MADDOX OCHOA
  • 5 JAYDEN BARANY
  • 6 MACIE TREUTEL
  • GRIFFIN HOLBERG

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ZEKE PINCHART
  • 2 JOHNNY NOURSE
  • 3 CODY SKADAHL
  • 4 BRYSON TIETJEN
  • DOMINIC MCCARTY

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: