Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Winnebagoland_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Winnebagoland BMX Map

Location:
4650 Jackson Street
Oshkosh WI 54901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Troy Kasper
920-573-5037
oshkoshbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

September 14, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 11:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:30 PM
  • Race Time: 12:30 PM
  • Entry Fee: 10.00

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-09-14

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LOGAN WISHART
  • 2 GRACE LONDRE
  • 3 MASON KIRCHNER

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

  • 1 BRODY GILBERTSON
  • 2 PIERCE GANSEN
  • 3 CALEB BERGIN

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ELIZA FRITZ
  • 2 AIDEN TIETJEN
  • 3 RYKER ZARDA
  • 4 GARRETT LONDRE
  • SAM ALIOTA

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TRE HALLA
  • 2 TALYNN DICKEY
  • 3 LOGAN WOODS
  • 4 PAIGE BAUMAN
  • WILLIAM BUCKHOLZ

District / 14 Novice / Novice

District / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 COLIN DAVIDS
  • 2 MARSHALL BUSSE
  • 3 CALEB TIETZ

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LAYTON KIEPER
  • 2 LOGAN SCHWARTZ
  • 3 OAKLEY OESTERREICH
  • 4 LINCOLN ZUHLKE
  • 5 FARRYN PERKINS
  • 6 SAWYER SCHNEIDER
  • 7 LAUREN SCHNEIDER
  • LILY MAY MAGARGLE

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JASON HOLMES
  • 2 CRAIG SKADAHL
  • 3 LEAH JOHNSON

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MATTHEW WEBORG
  • 2 WESLEY BORER
  • 3 ANTHONY KORCHAGIN
  • 4 AMRI VANDER WIELEN
  • 5 LENORA MANKE
  • CAYDEN BOZICH

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRODY VEITH
  • 2 COLE SCHWARTZ
  • 3 MATTHEW WEBORG
  • 4 EMREN HOLMES
  • LAYTON KIEPER

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 OLIVER PRESTIDGE
  • 2 CODY SKADAHL
  • 3 DECLAN RAYFORD
  • 4 RYAN KOMMES
  • RYLEN PERKINS

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LYLAH OESTERREICH
  • 2 LAIM ROBINSON
  • 3 NORA HOLMES
  • WILLIAM SCHNEIDER

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JACK MCCULLOCH
  • 2 HENRY PRESTIDGE
  • 3 TALEN OESTERREICH
  • 4 BEN SCHNEIDER
  • 5 HENRY KASPER
  • 6 JAINSLEY VANDER WIELEN
  • LEVI SECOR

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRAYDEN KIRCHNER
  • 2 ELLA HOLT
  • 3 RAEYA HOLMES
  • 4 LUCY JOHNSON
  • 5 BRYSON TIETJEN
  • MYAH MALUEG

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: