Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Winnebagoland_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Winnebagoland BMX Map

Location:
4650 Jackson Street
Oshkosh WI 54901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Troy Kasper
920-573-5037
oshkoshbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

September 18, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 5:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
  • Race Time: 6:30 PM
  • Entry Fee: 10.00

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-09-18

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRADY SYMPSON
  • 2 GAVYN FITZWATER
  • 3 JACKSON REIN
  • JAYDEN DICKMAN

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYKER ZARDA
  • 2 GARRETT LONDRE
  • 3 ARCHIE MUGERAUER
  • CORBIN NIEUWENHUIS

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BROOKE STEVENS
  • 2 HAIDEN PERKINS
  • 3 SAWYER OLLANKETO
  • 4 ELIZA FRITZ
  • AIDEN BREWER

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACKSON GLAESER
  • 2 AIDAN COLBY
  • 3 CARSON JOHNSON

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 WILLIAM BUCKHOLZ
  • 2 TRE HALLA
  • 3 ADAM BUCKHOLZ
  • 4 LOGAN MAHONEY
  • 5 LOGAN WOODS
  • PAIGE BAUMAN

District / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ZACK DAY
  • 2 COLIN DAVIDS
  • 3 MASON GAUTHIER
  • CALEB TIETZ

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MATTHEW WEBORG
  • 2 MAXWELL REIN
  • 3 MARSHALL ANDERS

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRODY VEITH
  • 2 MATTHEW WEBORG
  • 3 KAI OPITZ
  • LAYTON KIEPER

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LYLAH OESTERREICH
  • 2 BRENNAN ANDERS
  • 3 LAIM ROBINSON

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BEN SCHNEIDER
  • 2 AYDEN SCHETTLE
  • 3 LEVI SECOR

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRAYDEN KIRCHNER
  • 2 COOPER WILDENBERG
  • 3 AUDREY STAFFORD
  • 4 LUCY JOHNSON
  • BENTLEY DEL VECCHIO

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: