Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Winnebagoland_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Winnebagoland BMX Map

Location:
4650 Jackson Street
Oshkosh WI 54901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Troy Kasper
920-573-5037
oshkoshbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

September 21, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 11:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:30 PM
  • Race Time: 12:30 PM
  • Entry Fee: 10.00

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-09-21

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ELLA MCCARROLL
  • 2 ZEKE SECOR

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 DIESEL HAEMMERLE
  • 2 JACK MCCULLOCH
  • 3 CALEB BERGIN

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ARCHIE MUGERAUER
  • 2 SAM ALIOTA
  • 3 MASON KIRCHNER

District / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 KLAUS MUELLER
  • 2 OTTO GETZLOFF
  • 3 BRYCE MAVES
  • 4 AUSTIN BOHLMAN
  • GLENN MCVICKAR

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TRE HALLA
  • 2 PAIGE BAUMAN
  • 3 ABIGAIL LA BREC
  • Not a Current Member

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ANDY VEITH
  • 2 AMANDA LA BREC
  • 3 LEAH JOHNSON
  • DANIEL REETZ

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 FARRYN PERKINS
  • 2 BRYCE MCCARROLL
  • 3 LAUREN SCHNEIDER
  • 4 LOGAN SCHWARTZ
  • SAWYER SCHNEIDER

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MATTHEW WEBORG
  • 2 LENORA MANKE
  • 3 IVY GALICA

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRODY VEITH
  • 2 COLE SCHWARTZ
  • 3 MATTHEW WEBORG
  • LAYTON KIEPER

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 RYAN KOMMES
  • 2 OLIVER PRESTIDGE
  • 3 RYDER LUDWIG
  • 4 CODY SKADAHL
  • RYLEN PERKINS

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MATTHEW KING JR
  • 2 COEHN CAVANAUGH
  • 3 EVAN GALICA

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 HENRY PRESTIDGE
  • 2 BEN SCHNEIDER
  • 3 LEVI SECOR

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRAYDEN KIRCHNER
  • 2 COOPER WILDENBERG
  • 3 MYAH MALUEG
  • LUCY JOHNSON

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: