Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Winnebagoland_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Winnebagoland BMX Map

Location:
4650 Jackson Street
Oshkosh WI 54901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Troy Kasper
920-573-5037
oshkoshbmx@gmail.com

Coaches:
Andrew Veith

Track Image

Local Race Single

July 21, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 5:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
  • Race Time: 6:30 PM
  • Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-07-21

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JACK MCCULLOCH
  • 2 ABIGAIL STEVENS
  • 3 BRAYDEN KIRCHNER
  • HENRY PRESTIDGE

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 JACK MCCULLOCH
  • 2 ISAAC ZARDA
  • 3 BEN SCHNEIDER

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NOLAN FIEDLER
  • 2 ISAAC ZARDA
  • 3 MASON VEITH
  • BRODY MUTHIG

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 DIESEL HAEMMERLE
  • 2 CALEB BERGIN
  • 3 JACK MCCULLOCH
  • CODY SKADAHL

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ADAM BUCKHOLZ
  • 2 SAWYER OLLANKETO
  • 3 AIDEN BREWER

District / 14 Novice / Novice

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JENA VONHOLZEN
  • 2 AUSTIN RICKABY
  • 3 JACKSON GLAESER
  • 4 TRE HALLA
  • AIDAN COLBY

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 21-25 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 31 & Over Local Open / Local Open

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 LAYTON KIEPER
  • 2 KAI OPITZ
  • 3 LINCOLN ZUHLKE
  • 4 MEMPHIS MCCULLOCH
  • SAWYER SCHNEIDER

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COLE SCHWARTZ
  • 2 ELIZABETH BARANY
  • 3 HARRISON CERNOHOUS
  • RUBY FIEDLER

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LIAM ROBINSON
  • 2 ZOE SKADAHL
  • 3 BRAYDEN CERNOHOUS
  • KAYLIE THAO

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 HENRY KASPER
  • 2 BEN SCHNEIDER
  • 3 CODY SKADAHL
  • 4 JAYDEN BARANY
  • 5 RYAN BUCKHOLZ
  • 6 RYAN KOMMES
  • AYDEN SCHETTLE

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAXSON HILSBERG
  • 2 ELLA HOLT
  • 3 ADDELYN SCHUMACHER
  • OLIVIA THAO

Sponsors