Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Winnebagoland_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Winnebagoland BMX Map

Location:
4650 Jackson Street
Oshkosh WI 54901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Troy Kasper
920-573-5037
oshkoshbmx@gmail.com

Coaches:
Andrew Veith

Track Image

Local Race Single

August 04, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 5:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
  • Race Time: 6:30 PM
  • Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-08-04

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 DIESEL HAEMMERLE
  • 2 CALEB BERGIN
  • 3 JACK MCCULLOCH

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 & Under Pitbike Open / Pitbike Open

  • 1 ABIGAIL STEVENS
  • 2 JACK MCCULLOCH
  • 3 REED BYRGE
  • 4 HENRY KASPER
  • 5 BRAYDEN KIRCHNER
  • 6 HENRY PRESTIDGE
  • 7 JAYDEN BARANY
  • 8 OLIVER PRESTIDGE
  • RYDER LUDWIG
  • EDEN ENTER
  • RYAN BUCKHOLZ
  • COLE SCHWARTZ
  • ELIZABETH BARANY
  • LIAM ROBINSON
  • ALEXANDER MIKKELSON
  • ELLA HOLT

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DIESEL HAEMMERLE
  • 2 CALEB BERGIN
  • 3 BROOKE STEVENS
  • 4 HAIDEN PERKINS
  • 5 ADAM BUCKHOLZ
  • 6 SAWYER OLLANKETO
  • ELIZA FRITZ

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JENA VONHOLZEN
  • 2 JACKSON GLAESER
  • 3 AUSTIN RICKABY
  • 4 TRE HALLA
  • AIDAN COLBY

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 KAI OPITZ
  • 2 LAYTON KIEPER
  • 3 MATTHEW WEBORG
  • 4 MEMPHIS MCCULLOCH
  • 5 LINCOLN ZUHLKE
  • MASON BIESTERVELD

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COLE SCHWARTZ
  • 2 HARRISON CERNOHOUS
  • 3 RUBY FIEDLER

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LIAM ROBINSON
  • 2 BRAYDEN CERNOHOUS
  • 3 KAYLIE THAO

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 HENRY KASPER
  • 2 JAYDEN BARANY
  • 3 OLIVER PRESTIDGE
  • RYAN BUCKHOLZ

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 OLIVIA THAO
  • 2 ALEXANDER MIKKELSON
  • 3 ELLA HOLT

Sponsors