Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Winnebagoland_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Winnebagoland BMX Map

Location:
4650 Jackson Street
Oshkosh WI 54901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Troy Kasper
920-573-5037
oshkoshbmx@gmail.com

Coaches:
Andrew Veith

Track Image

Local Race Single

August 25, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 5:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
  • Race Time: 6:30 PM
  • Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-08-25

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JACK MCCULLOCH
  • 2 BRAYDEN KIRCHNER
  • 3 HENRY PRESTIDGE

District / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • CALVIN THAO
  • JAMES WEBORG

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 DIESEL HAEMMERLE
  • 2 CALEB BERGIN
  • 3 JACK MCCULLOCH
  • CODY SKADAHL

District / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DIESEL HAEMMERLE
  • 2 CALEB BERGIN
  • 3 PAIGE HAUSER

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 & Under Pitbike Open / Pitbike Open

  • 1 BRAYDEN KIRCHNER
  • 2 JACK MCCULLOCH
  • 3 OLIVER PRESTIDGE
  • 4 HENRY PRESTIDGE
  • RYAN BUCKHOLZ

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MADDOX GLAESER
  • 2 SYLAS ANNOYE
  • 3 NIKOLAI JACOB

District / 14 & Over Pitbike Open / Pitbike Open

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • ALANA OPITZ
  • BECKHAM HANSEN

District / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 LAYTON KIEPER
  • 2 KAI OPITZ
  • 3 MATTHEW WEBORG
  • 4 JACKSON KELLER
  • 5 MEMPHIS MCCULLOCH
  • MASON BIESTERVELD

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KAYLIE THAO
  • 2 ZOE SKADAHL
  • 3 AMELIA STAFFORD
  • LUKAS BELAU

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JAYDEN BARANY
  • 2 OLIVER PRESTIDGE
  • 3 CODY SKADAHL
  • RYAN BUCKHOLZ

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAXSON HILSBERG
  • 2 OLIVIA THAO
  • 3 SHAUN LETOURNEAUX

Sponsors