Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Winnebagoland_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Winnebagoland BMX Map

Location:
4650 Jackson Street
Oshkosh WI 54901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Troy Kasper
920-573-5037
oshkoshbmx@gmail.com

Coaches:
Andrew Veith

Track Image

State Race Triple

June 27, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $35.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-06-27

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 ISABELLA STEVENS
  • 2 ABIGAIL STEVENS
  • 3 MACIE TREUTEL

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRODY HAFF
  • 2 TOMMY WUENSCH
  • 3 MASON VEITH

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TESSLYN ANDERSON
  • 2 WYATT UNDERWOOD
  • 3 MADDOX GLAESER
  • 4 ADDISON MORIN
  • CALEB CLARK

State Championship / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 ISABELLA STEVENS
  • 2 ABIGAIL STEVENS
  • 3 BROOKE STEVENS

State Championship / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JULIAN BECKER
  • 2 JAYDEN JACKSON
  • 3 KODY KALLIO

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 16 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 21-25 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 21-25 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 26-35 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 36-40 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 DAX FISCHER
  • 2 JAMES WEBORG
  • 3 ALANA OPITZ
  • ELLA MCCARROLL

State Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 46-50 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LAURA ZIELKE
  • 2 KELSEY DIX
  • 3 COLE SCHWARTZ
  • 4 ELIZABETH BARANY
  • 5 BRYNLY ANDERSON
  • 6 HARRISON CERNOHOUS
  • BRINK AUFMAN

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CODY SKADAHL
  • 2 DOMINIC MCCARTY
  • 3 RYAN KOMMES

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CARSON GULVIK
  • 2 JACKSON OPHOVEN
  • 3 BRAYDEN CERNOHOUS
  • 4 ZOE SKADAHL
  • EVELYN JACKSON

State Championship / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ZEKE PINCHART
  • 2 CONNOR DIX
  • 3 HENRY PRESTIDGE
  • 4 BEN SCHNEIDER
  • 5 JAYDEN BARANY
  • RYLEE FUEHRER

State Championship / Male Pro-Am Open / Pro-Am Open

Sponsors