Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Winnebagoland_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Winnebagoland BMX Map

Location:
4650 Jackson Street
Oshkosh WI 54901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Troy Kasper
920-573-5037
[email protected]

Coaches:
Andrew Veith

Track Image

Gold Cup Qualifier Triple

August 13, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $35.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-08-13

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 OLIVIA THAO
  • 2 JAYDEN BARANY
  • 3 RYAN BUCKHOLZ
  • GRAHAM GURSKY

Gold Cup / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

Gold Cup / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MCLAREN CARTER
  • 2 MILO MCCARROL

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 EITO TOKUNAGA
  • 2 BRODY HAFF
  • 3 JAKOB REPENSHEK

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 12 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 14 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 15 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 17-20 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 21-25 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 36-40 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 EMERY ZUEHLKE
  • 2 JAMES WEBORG
  • 3 CALVIN THAO
  • BRIGGS COUGHLIN

Gold Cup / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

Gold Cup / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 LINCOLN ZUHLKE
  • 2 REX DEMUYNCK
  • 3 ELLA MCCARROLL
  • 4 EMERSON KELLER
  • CALVIN THAO

Gold Cup / 6 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

Gold Cup / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACKSON KAWA
  • 2 MACKENZIE BRETL
  • 3 LEVI EKHOLM
  • 4 OLIVE MAGOLAN
  • PETRA MAGOLAN

Gold Cup / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NOAH BIERMEIER-PROTT
  • 2 EVELYN JACKSON
  • 3 WILLIAM SCHNEIDER
  • SIMON EKHOLM

Sponsors