Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Winnebagoland_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Winnebagoland BMX Map

Location:
4650 Jackson Street
Oshkosh WI 54901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Troy Kasper
920-573-5037
[email protected]

Coaches:
Andrew Veith

Track Image

State Race Double

June 26, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-06-26

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ZEKE PINCHART
  • 2 ALEC PILAT
  • 3 JAYDEN BARANY
  • 4 JOHNNY NOURSE
  • 5 JAXSON HILSBERG
  • 6 JACOB MACFARLAND
  • 7 RYAN BUCKHOLZ
  • 8 DANNY SHELDON
  • BEN SCHNEIDER
  • OLIVIA THAO

State Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

State Championship / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 ISABELLA STEVENS
  • 2 ABIGAIL STEVENS
  • 3 MACIE TREUTEL

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 11 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACK BAKER
  • 2 NOAH SPICER
  • 3 TESSLYN ANDERSON
  • 4 SYLAS ANNOYE
  • CALEB CLARK

State Championship / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 14 & Over Pitbike Open / Pitbike Open

State Championship / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 TALYNN DICKEY
  • 2 JENA VONHOLZEN
  • 3 BROOKE STEVENS
  • 4 PAIGE HAUSER
  • AMELIA BASELEY

State Championship / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 CAMERON GAGE
  • 2 LOGUN MEYER
  • 3 ALEX MATUSHAK
  • AIDEN BREWER

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SAWYER OLLANKETO
  • 2 ADAM BUCKHOLZ
  • 3 ELIZA FRITZ
  • 4 ETHAN FISHER
  • AIDEN BREWER

State Championship / 16 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 21-25 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DAKOTA SCHAETZ
  • 2 ERIC HAHN
  • 3 ALEX NIEMI
  • MACGWIRE BECK

State Championship / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JAMES WEBORG
  • 2 EMERY ZUEHLKE
  • 3 BRINLEY BARTO
  • 4 CALVIN THAO
  • MILO MCCARROL

State Championship / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

State Championship / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MATTHEW WEBORG
  • 2 LOGAN SCHWARTZ
  • 3 JACKSON KELLER
  • 4 BRYCE MCCARROLL
  • 5 ODIN OLBERG
  • 6 CHARLOTTE LINDERUD
  • 7 CAMERON JACKSON
  • 8 LYDIA MORIN
  • SAWYER SCHNEIDER
  • LAUREN SCHNEIDER

State Championship / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MASON SMITH
  • 2 ELIZABETH BARANY
  • 3 COLE SCHWARTZ
  • 4 RILEY MORIN
  • MAVERICK BRETL

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KAYLIE THAO
  • 2 BRIELLE MEYER
  • 3 TUCKER MATUSHAK
  • 4 HARRISON CERNOHOUS
  • 5 DAMON ELLIOTT-BENNETT
  • BRYNLY ANDERSON

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CARSON GULVIK
  • 2 ASHTON TETZLAFF
  • 3 DOMINIC MCCARTY
  • 4 CODY SKADAHL
  • 5 RYAN KOMMES
  • 6 JACKSON OPHOVEN
  • BRAYDEN CERNOHOUS

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHET BARTO
  • 2 ZOE SKADAHL
  • 3 EVELYN JACKSON
  • WILLIAM SCHNEIDER

Sponsors