Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Winnebagoland_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Winnebagoland BMX Map

Location:
4650 Jackson Street
Oshkosh WI 54901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Troy Kasper
920-573-5037
[email protected]

Coaches:
Andrew Veith

Track Image

Local Race Single

August 17, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 5:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:30
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-08-17

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JAYDEN BARANY
  • 2 OLIVIA THAO
  • 3 RYAN BUCKHOLZ
  • BEN SCHNEIDER

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KAIDEN KEENLANCE
  • 2 JACOB ZARETZKE
  • 3 ZOE SKADAHL
  • 4 TRISTIN DEVERNEY
  • 5 CARSON PIONTEK
  • LANDON PIONTEK

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 DIESEL HAEMMERLE
  • 2 CALEB BERGIN
  • 3 JACK MCCULLOCH
  • CODY SKADAHL

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ARCHIE MUGERAUER
  • 2 JACK MCCULLOCH
  • 3 ELLA KOMMES
  • SYLAS ANNOYE

District / 14 & Over Pitbike Open / MTB

  • 1 SAWYER OLLANKETO
  • 2 RYAN BUCKHOLZ
  • 3 JACK MCCULLOCH
  • 4 ADAM BUCKHOLZ
  • ANDY VEITH

District / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ADAM BUCKHOLZ
  • 2 SAWYER OLLANKETO
  • 3 AIDEN BREWER

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • JESSE SOMMERFELDT
  • JAMES WEBORG
  • COLT SCHUH

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 LINCOLN ZUHLKE
  • 2 TREY COLLINS
  • 3 MEMPHIS MCCULLOCH
  • 4 EMERSON KELLER
  • 5 CALVIN THAO
  • BECKHAM HANSEN

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACKSON KELLER
  • 2 ALEXANDER MCINTOSH
  • 3 SAWYER SCHNEIDER
  • 4 LOGAN SCHWARTZ
  • JAMES CALEWARTS

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 COLE SCHWARTZ
  • 2 RYLEN PERKINS
  • 3 MATTHEW WEBORG
  • 4 ELIZABETH BARANY
  • BRODY VEITH

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DAMON ELLIOTT-BENNETT
  • 2 RUBY FIEDLER
  • 3 LANDON COLLINS
  • EMMA CALEWARTS

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 RYAN KOMMES
  • 2 CODY SKADAHL
  • 3 KAYLIE THAO
  • LIAM ROBINSON

Sponsors