Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Winnebagoland_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Winnebagoland BMX Map

Location:
4650 Jackson Street
Oshkosh WI 54901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Troy Kasper
920-573-5037
[email protected]

Coaches:
Andrew Veith

Track Image

Local Race Single

October 01, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 11:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-10-01

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SPENCER RAPP
  • 2 ELLA HOLT
  • 3 ZOE SKADAHL
  • WILLIAM SCHNEIDER

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Male Custom / Custom Male Open

  • 1 HENRY PRESTIDGE
  • 2 MASON VEITH
  • 3 WILLIAM SCHNEIDER

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 DIESEL HAEMMERLE
  • 2 CALEB BERGIN
  • 3 CODY SKADAHL
  • AIDEN BREWER

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Male Custom / Custom Male Open

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAMES HANSEN
  • 2 DENNIS KELLER
  • 3 SCOTT MAYFIELD
  • SCOTT RAUEN

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JAMES WEBORG
  • 2 COLTON FRESHOUR

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 41-45 Male Custom / Custom Male Open

  • 1 SEAN NUTTALL
  • 2 CARY CALLIS
  • 3 DENNIS KELLER
  • 4 ANDY VEITH
  • 5 DAVE KRUEGER
  • 6 CHRIS ANDERSON
  • 7 WILLIAM SCHNEIDER
  • 8 WILLIE FRESHOUR
  • TRAVIS BABCOCK

District / 41 & Over Female Custom / Custom Female Open

  • 1 LAUREN SCHNEIDER
  • 2 SARAH SONSALLA
  • 3 TERI SCHNEIDER

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 AUSTIN FRESHOUR
  • 2 EVER NELSON

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 CREED BLASCZYK
  • 2 ZEPHYR NELSON
  • 3 LUKE TREMAINE
  • 4 EMERSON KELLER
  • 5 CALVIN THAO
  • 6 CHASE CULLINANE
  • BECKHAM HANSEN

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MATTHEW WEBORG
  • 2 JACKSON KELLER
  • 3 LOGAN SCHWARTZ

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 COLE SCHWARTZ
  • 2 LUKAS BELAU
  • 3 BRODY VEITH

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RUBY FIEDLER
  • 2 CHARLIE ROLFS
  • 3 REID TREMAINE

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 OLIVER PRESTIDGE
  • 2 CODY SKADAHL
  • 3 KAYLIE THAO
  • LIAM ROBINSON

Sponsors