Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Winnebagoland_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Winnebagoland BMX Map

Location:
4650 Jackson Street
Oshkosh WI 54901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Troy Kasper
920-573-5037
[email protected]

Coaches:
Andrew Veith

Track Image

State Final Triple

August 28, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $35.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-08-28

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 MACIE TREUTEL
  • 2 KAYLIE THAO
  • 3 LAURA ZIELKE

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ZEKE PINCHART
  • 2 OLIVIA THAO
  • 3 JAYDEN BARANY
  • 4 RYAN BUCKHOLZ
  • 5 JACOB MACFARLAND
  • GRAHAM GURSKY

State Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHARLOTTE PINCHART
  • 2 CHARLIE BAKER
  • 3 AUDREY STAFFORD
  • 4 ZARA EKHOLM
  • JOHN TAYLOR

State Championship / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 EMERSYN MIKKELSON
  • 2 MILO MCCARROL

State Championship / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 EITO TOKUNAGA
  • 2 COLE HANNEMAN
  • 3 JAKOB REPENSHEK

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 13 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ALIVIA BRETL
  • 2 SYLAS ANNOYE
  • 3 TESSLYN ANDERSON
  • SAVANNAH SMITHEY

State Championship / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 CAMERON GAGE
  • 2 LOGUN MEYER
  • 3 AIDEN BREWER

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SAWYER OLLANKETO
  • 2 RYDER REDELL
  • 3 COLE ABRAMS
  • 4 WYATT NAGORSKI
  • AIDEN BREWER

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 16 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 16 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DONTAE JUNG
  • 2 ALEX MATUSHAK
  • 3 JUSTUS CHALLONER
  • AIDAN COLBY

State Championship / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 ALEX FERGUSON
  • 2 OTTO GETZLOFF
  • 3 ERIC HAHN
  • 4 AUSTIN RICKABY
  • 5 ALEX MATUSHAK
  • BRENDAN SEVERIN

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 21-25 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ALEX NIEMI
  • 2 ERIC HAHN
  • 3 MACGWIRE BECK
  • 4 DAKOTA SCHAETZ
  • HECTOR AMADOR

State Championship / 29 & Under Male Pro-Am / Pro-Am

State Championship / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JAMES WEBORG
  • 2 DAWSON HATTAMER
  • 3 BRINLEY BARTO
  • 4 CALVIN THAO
  • 5 WYATT GOODWIN
  • 6 EMERY ZUEHLKE
  • VIPER CHALLONER

State Championship / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 RODGER WOLTER
  • 2 ISAIAH GORDON
  • 3 MITCHELL DAHLSTROM

State Championship / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

State Championship / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 MEMPHIS MCCULLOCH
  • 2 LINCOLN ZUHLKE
  • 3 LILLY FRANKLIN
  • 4 ELLA MCCARROLL
  • 5 EMERSON KELLER
  • DRAK J C DEEDE

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DAMON ELLIOTT-BENNETT
  • 2 DARLA THORKILDSON
  • 3 LEVI EKHOLM

State Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ELI SWANSON
  • 2 MASON SMITH
  • 3 MAVERICK BRETL
  • 4 RILEY MORIN
  • 5 COLE SCHWARTZ
  • 6 RYLEN PERKINS
  • 7 BRODY VEITH
  • 8 BRIELLE MEYER
  • ELIZABETH BARANY

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRADYN KLATT
  • 2 LEONARDO DOOLITTLE
  • 3 MACKENZIE BRETL
  • 4 TUCKER MATUSHAK
  • BRYNLY ANDERSON

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NOAH BIERMEIER-PROTT
  • 2 ZOE SKADAHL
  • 3 PHOENIX CHALLONER
  • 4 WILLIAM SCHNEIDER
  • 5 EVELYN JACKSON
  • SIMON EKHOLM

Sponsors