Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Winnebagoland_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Winnebagoland BMX Map

Location:
4650 Jackson Street
Oshkosh WI 54901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Troy Kasper
920-573-5037
[email protected]

Coaches:
Andrew Veith

Track Image

Local Race Single

August 26, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 5:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-08-26

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 OLIVIA THAO
  • 2 JAYDEN BARANY
  • 3 RYAN BUCKHOLZ

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

District / 11 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JACK MCCULLOCH
  • 2 HENRY KASPER
  • 3 HENRY PRESTIDGE

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ELLA KOMMES
  • 2 NOLAN FIEDLER
  • 3 CALEB BRETL

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 DIESEL HAEMMERLE
  • 2 CALEB BERGIN
  • 3 JACK MCCULLOCH
  • CODY SKADAHL

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 COLE BIERMEIER
  • 2 ARCHIE MUGERAUER
  • 3 KAT SKADAHL
  • 4 MADDOX GLAESER
  • DALTON MCCARTY

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ALIVIA BRETL
  • 2 SYLAS ANNOYE
  • 3 MASON VEITH
  • 4 SAVANNAH SMITHEY
  • CALEB CLARK

District / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ADAM BUCKHOLZ
  • 2 SAWYER OLLANKETO
  • 3 BRENNAN POLASKI
  • 4 AIDAN COLBY
  • AIDEN BREWER

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 21-25 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JAMES WEBORG
  • 2 MITCHELL DAHLSTROM
  • 3 CALVIN THAO
  • BRINLEY BARTO

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LUKAS BELAU
  • 2 LEVI EKHOLM
  • 3 LANDON COLLINS

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MACKENZIE BRETL
  • 2 RUBY FIEDLER
  • 3 EMMA CALEWARTS

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 RYAN KOMMES
  • 2 CODY SKADAHL
  • 3 KAYLIE THAO
  • CHET BARTO

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NOAH BIERMEIER-PROTT
  • 2 ZOE SKADAHL
  • 3 EVELYN JACKSON
  • WILLIAM SCHNEIDER

Sponsors