Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Winnebagoland_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Winnebagoland BMX Map

Location:
4650 Jackson Street
Oshkosh WI 54901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Troy Kasper
920-573-5037
oshkoshbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

State Pre-Race Double

August 23, 2014


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 20

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-08-23

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser

District / 9 / Cruiser

District / 13 / Cruiser

District / 16 / Cruiser

District / 26-30 / Cruiser

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 8 / Novice

District / 9 / Novice

District / 11 / Novice

District / 13 / Novice

  • 1 NICK VON HOLT
  • 2 LOGAN SCHAWBOW
  • 3 RILEY J SZOZDA

District / 19-27 / Novice

District / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 PIERCE GANSEN
  • 2 DAYTON DANIELSEN
  • 3 ZACH WETZ
  • 4 KAIDEN CURRIER
  • XANDER MORTIMER

District / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 KENNY KAPHEIM
  • 2 RILEY TEMME
  • 3 IAN LIEBL
  • 4 TYLER GAUTHIER
  • 5 AUSTIN BOHLMAN
  • 6 LANDON MORTIMER
  • AIDEN BREWER

District / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 RAYMOND MCCANN
  • 2 LANDON NELSON
  • 3 ALEX FERGUSON
  • 4 AIDEN KNUDSEN
  • 5 ANDREW WEBORG
  • 6 ROGER BUHROW
  • 7 KADEN STELLING
  • CAMERON KEMNETZ

District / 11 / Intermediate

District / 13 / Intermediate

District / 14 / Intermediate

District / 28-35 / Intermediate

District / 41-45 / Intermediate

District / 46 & Over / Intermediate

District / 7 / Girls

  • 1 BEATRICE EHRLICH
  • 2 BROOKE STEVENS
  • 3 SIENNA SODERBERG

District / 9 / Girls

District / 12 / Girls

  • 1 MARISSA SHACKLETON
  • 2 RAVEN STURTEVANT
  • 3 TRINADEE STOFLET
  • 4 ALEXIS DAY
  • 5 MEGAN KLEBS
  • MEGAN DUDGEON

District / 7 / Expert

District / 9 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

District / 12 / Expert

  • 1 NATHAN DAVIDS
  • 2 BRYCE VONHOLZEN
  • 3 RIO RASMUSSEN
  • 4 BRENDON STELLING
  • GAGE MEDDAUGH

District / 13 / Expert

  • 1 TREVOR ANDERSON
  • 2 KENDALL LIEBL
  • 3 DAKOTA SCHAETZ
  • 4 ANDREW MERTZ
  • MICHAEL REYES

District / 14 / Expert

  • 1 JOSEF GERHARTZ
  • 2 TREVOR KRAUSE
  • 3 REY BREWER
  • JESSE TURNER

District / 15 / Expert

District / 16 / Expert

District / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 JADEN VANOOYEN
  • 2 MIKE LIEBL
  • 3 DILLON KOLINSKI

District / 17-20 / Girls

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: