Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Winnebagoland_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Winnebagoland BMX Map

Location:
4650 Jackson Street
Oshkosh WI 54901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Troy Kasper
920-573-5037
oshkoshbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

State Final Triple

August 24, 2014


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 30

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-08-24

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 KAYLI SCHRAUTH
  • 2 RAVEN STURTEVANT
  • 3 RILEY HERRICK
  • 4 BROOKE STEVENS
  • TINA GILLIS

State / 9 / Cruiser

State / 12 / Cruiser

State / 14 / Cruiser

  • 1 JOSEF GERHARTZ
  • 2 LOGAN WILDISH
  • 3 GRANT RICE
  • 4 REY BREWER
  • SKYLAR JACOBS

State / 16 / Cruiser

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

State / 31-35 / Cruiser

  • 1 TOM WYNN
  • 2 D J RAYFORD
  • 3 TROY KASPER
  • JON LEHMAN

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 51-55 / Cruiser

  • 1 ED MORRIS
  • 2 BILL DICKERSON
  • 3 GLENN MCVICKAR
  • PAUL FINN

State / 5 & Under / Novice

State / 6 / Novice

  • 1 MASON UHLENBRAUCK
  • 2 HUNTER SMITH
  • 3 BRAYDEN SCHULTZ
  • 4 WYATT GODFREY
  • 5 ANTHONY BERGER
  • 6 PAIGE HAUSER
  • 7 JAMES BUCHANAN
  • TAYLOR WILLEMSEN

State / 7 / Novice

State / 8 / Novice

State / 10 / Novice

  • 1 EMMA DEBRUIN
  • 2 ADAM WOJTASIAK
  • 3 JACOB KLITZKE
  • 4 JUSTINE GIESSEL
  • 5 GRACE MUELLENBACH
  • JORDYN GODFREY

State / 11 / Novice

State / 13 / Novice

  • 1 NICK VON HOLT
  • 2 LOGAN SCHAWBOW
  • 3 RILEY J SZOZDA
  • 4 PHILEMON CHAPIN
  • ALLIE DAVIS

State / 15 / Novice

  • 1 NICHOLAS BAUMAN
  • 2 ASHLEY REYES
  • 3 KAYLEE REIFSCHNEIDER

State / 19-27 / Novice

State / 36-40 / Novice

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

State / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 PIERCE GANSEN
  • 2 XANDER MORTIMER
  • 3 RYDER BIBLE
  • ZACH WETZ

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 DAVID HOUG
  • 2 WILL JAHNKE
  • 3 MYLES BIBLE
  • 4 CARTER SWEN
  • 5 LOGUN MEYER
  • 6 JOE WILSON
  • 7 AIDEN BREWER
  • JOAH ROBINSON

State / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 KENNY KAPHEIM
  • 2 NOAH STEINKE
  • 3 BRODIE MICKSCHL
  • 4 BROCK LONG
  • 5 RONIN RANKINS
  • 6 IAN LIEBL
  • 7 TYLER GAUTHIER
  • 8 RILEY TEMME
  • LANDON MORTIMER

State / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 SAM ANDERSON
  • 2 ALEX FERGUSON
  • 3 OWEN LATHROP
  • 4 ANDREW WEBORG
  • 5 TUCKER VINCENT
  • 6 BLAKE LOBNER
  • MATTHEW GILDENZOPF

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 GRANT GERKE
  • 2 LANDON NELSON
  • 3 CADEN HERRICK
  • 4 RAYMOND MCCANN
  • 5 AIDEN KNUDSEN
  • 6 ROGER BUHROW
  • CAMERON KEMNETZ

State / 11 / Intermediate

State / 13 / Intermediate

State / 14 / Intermediate

State / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 ERIC OLSON
  • 2 BRANDON KOMAR
  • 3 REUBEN HARPER
  • RYAN LUJECK

State / 19-27 / Intermediate

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

State / 41-45 / Intermediate

State / 46 & Over / Intermediate

State / 7 / Girls

  • 1 BEATRICE EHRLICH
  • 2 SIENNA SODERBERG
  • 3 BROOKE STEVENS

State / 8 / Girls

State / 10 / Girls

State / 12 / Girls

  • 1 MARISSA SHACKLETON
  • 2 RAVEN STURTEVANT
  • 3 JAYLA BEHNKE
  • 4 ALEXIS DAY
  • 5 MEGAN DUDGEON
  • 6 MEGAN KLEBS
  • RILEY HERRICK

State / 13 / Girls

State / 15-16 / Girls

  • 1 SKYLAR SCHAETZ
  • 2 LYNDSEY GRENLUND
  • 3 KAYLI SCHRAUTH
  • 4 CASSANDRA WALKOWSKI
  • 5 BRITTANY BRZEZINSKI
  • ALEXIS GARCIA

State / 7 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

State / 10 / Expert

  • 1 ZED KOCH
  • 2 GAVIN GRAHAM
  • 3 TREVIN WALKOWSKI
  • JUSTIN ZIZZO

State / 11 / Expert

State / 12 / Expert

  • 1 NATHAN DAVIDS
  • 2 BRENDON STELLING
  • 3 RIO RASMUSSEN
  • 4 BRYCE VONHOLZEN
  • GAGE MEDDAUGH

State / 13 / Expert

  • 1 GRANT RICE
  • 2 DALTON TREWYN
  • 3 DAKOTA SCHAETZ
  • 4 BROCK WALKOWSKI
  • 5 ANDREW MERTZ
  • 6 DECLAN MOORE
  • 7 TREVOR ANDERSON
  • 8 KENDALL LIEBL
  • MICHAEL REYES

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 JOSEF GERHARTZ
  • 2 LOGAN WILDISH
  • 3 TREVOR KRAUSE
  • 4 JESSE TURNER
  • 5 HUNTER HESCHKE
  • REY BREWER

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 REECE RANKINS
  • 2 JOHN JILBERT
  • 3 KAMERON MAND
  • 4 MICAH BELLING
  • 5 DILLON NELSON
  • 6 EHREN GRENLUND
  • 7 R J ECKERT
  • 8 MASON KELLY
  • THOR BUCHANAN

State / 16 / Expert

State / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 RYAN ZINZOW
  • 2 JADEN VANOOYEN
  • 3 MIKE LIEBL
  • 4 DILLON KOLINSKI
  • 5 SEAN ENGELBRECHT
  • BRANDON CESLOK

State / 19-27 / Expert

State / 36-40 / Expert

  • 1 KRIS WEBORG
  • 2 TROY KRAUSE
  • 3 JAMES DAVIS
  • 4 GREG SCHWARTZ
  • 5 BRIAN GILDENZOPF
  • CHRIS GUAY
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: