Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Winnebagoland_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Winnebagoland BMX Map

Location:
4650 Jackson Street
Oshkosh WI 54901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Troy Kasper
920-573-5037
oshkoshbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Local Race Single

July 30, 2014


  • Registration Begins: 5:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $10

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-07-30

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 9 / Cruiser

District / 14 / Cruiser

District / 26-30 / Cruiser

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 6 / Novice

  • 2 MASON UHLENBRAUCK
  • 3 JAKOB RICKERT
  • 4 ANTHONY BERGER
  • 5 PAIGE HAUSER
  • CALEB BERGIN

District / 7 / Novice

District / 9 / Novice

  • 1 KYLE ZULEGER
  • 2 JACOB KLITZKE
  • 3 JOHNNEY CONNER
  • 4 GAVIN GIESE
  • 5 AUSTIN BOHLMAN
  • 6 BRAIDEN MCCRACKEN
  • SIENNA RICKERT

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 RAYMOND MCCANN
  • 2 GRACE MUELLENBACH
  • 3 TYLER RENTMEESTER

District / 11 / Novice

District / 12 / Novice

  • 1 LOGAN SCHAWBOW
  • 2 RILEY J SZOZDA
  • 3 ALEX MAROHN

District / 13 / Novice

  • 1 NICK VON HOLT
  • 2 CHASE MILLER
  • 3 JACK HILBRAND

District / 14 / Novice

  • 1 ANDY HIBBS-MAGRUDER
  • 2 NICHOLAS BAUMAN
  • 3 KENDRA REDLIN

District / 19-27 / Novice

District / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 BROOKE STEVENS
  • 2 DAYTON DANIELSEN
  • 3 AIDEN BREWER

District / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 KENNY KAPHEIM
  • 2 IAN LIEBL
  • 3 TYLER GAUTHIER
  • CHARLEIGH KAPPELL

District / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 ROGER BUHROW
  • 2 TUCKER VINCENT
  • 3 ANDREW WEBORG

District / 10 / Intermediate

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 JASON KHANNA
  • 2 SAM MILLER
  • 3 MASON GAUTHIER
  • 4 JONATHAN BEGGS
  • COOPER TEMME

District / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 SKYLAR JACOBS
  • 2 ALEX HIBBS-MAGRUDER
  • 3 MEGAN DUDGEON
  • CHARLIE RICHARDS

District / 41-45 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Expert

District / 12 / Expert

  • 1 NATHAN DAVIDS
  • 2 RYAN KEMNETZ
  • 3 BRYCE VONHOLZEN
  • 4 COLIN DAVIDS
  • JACK KAPPELL

District / 14 / Expert

  • 1 KENDALL LIEBL
  • 2 LOGAN WILDISH
  • 3 MICHAEL REYES

District / 19-27 / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: