Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Logo_lg_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Bumps-N-Berms BMX Map

Location:
400 Mundis Race Rd
York PA 17406
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Flint Zeigler
717-648-9208
Nate Grubb
717-419-3757
bumpsnberms@gmail.com

Coaches:
Charles Spangler
shawn zumbrum

Track Image

Race For Life Double

May 23, 2011


Race for Life

Race Results

Race Date: 2011-05-23

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 26-30 / Cruiser

  • 1 BRANDON ROBERTS
  • 2 SHANDOM SPANGLER
  • 3 NATHAN CREMEEN

District / 31-35 / Cruiser

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER AGARD
  • 2 RODNEY BUYNUM
  • 3 DAVE THOMAS
  • SHAYNE STANLEY

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 JOHN LUX
  • 2 JOSEPH DAUB
  • 3 NORBERT LOPEZ
  • 4 DON HAMPTON
  • JOHN HERBERT

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 BRAYDEN BOWLSBEY
  • 2 ISAAC ROBERTS
  • 3 LANDON RHOADS
  • 4 TRISTAN PLOTTS
  • TANNER HOFFMAN

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 RYAN WEAVER
  • 2 GAVIN HAMPTON
  • 4 DALE SUHR
  • PRESTON LINEBAUGH

District / 8 / Novice

District / 9 / Novice

  • 1 TYREZ MONTAGUE
  • 2 EVAN SANTMYER
  • 3 DAVID LIVINGSTON

District / 11 / Novice

District / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRODY BESS
  • 2 DOMINIC LACROIX
  • 3 RAHKAI BUYNUM

District / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 DEVON ENCK
  • 3 AARON WILSON
  • ANDREW ALLEN

District / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 ALEX STANLEY
  • 2 SAWYER SORRELLS
  • 3 JOHN HERBERT
  • GUNNER RUARK

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 CAMERON STANLEY
  • 2 NICHOLAS HARTMAN
  • 3 TREVOR MORRIS
  • DALTON MESSICK

District / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 NATHAN CREMEEN
  • 2 NOLAN BROCKMEYER
  • 3 JUSTIN MIDDLETON
  • 4 NOAH DEATLEY
  • 5 RODERICH SAATMAN
  • DAULTON TROUT

District / 13 / Intermediate

District / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 DREW WILLIAMS
  • 2 DARYL HACKMAN
  • 3 VICTOR MARQUART
  • 4 AARON BLYLER
  • 5 BEN LOFLIN
  • TERI MORROW

District / 17-18 / Intermediate

  • 1 TREY BOWERS
  • 2 JUSTIN BARRAR
  • 3 HUNTER SCHMIDT

District / 28-35 / Intermediate

District / 7 / Girls

  • 1 TAYLOR BOHANNON
  • 2 MERCEDES ALLEN
  • EMBER FOSTER

District / 10 / Girls

  • 1 ALEXANDRIA HOFFMAN
  • 2 LAUREN ROESKE
  • 3 KAYLEE FOSTER

District / 9 / Expert

District / 10 / Expert

District / 14 / Expert

  • 1 BRANDON WOOD
  • 2 KENNETH VANVORST
  • 3 QUENTIN WILKERSON
  • DYLAN WHITE

District / 15 / Expert

District / 17-18 / Expert

District / 28-35 / Expert

  • 1 EVAN BRENNEMAN
  • 2 DAVID LIVINGSTON
  • 3 STEWART HAKE

District / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser

District / 41 & Over / Expert

District / 41 & Over / Novice

  • 1 DAMIEN PLOTTS
  • 2 TIM SLATER
  • 3 GLEN SCHMIDT
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: