Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Revolution-bike-logov2transparent_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Revolution Bike Park Map

Location:
400 Mundis Race Rd
York PA 17406
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Flint Zeigler
717-648-9208
rbpyork@gmail.com

Coaches:
Shawn Zumbrum

Track Image

Qualifier Triple

June 07, 2009


Redline Cup Qualif

Race Results

Race Date: 2009-06-07

Rider Results

Rider Results

Redline Cup / 13 / Cruiser

  • 1 RYAN WARY
  • 2 MATTHEW MCGOEY
  • 3 SHANDOM SPANGLER
  • 4 CALE WARY
  • CASSIDY COX

Redline Cup / 17-20 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 31-35 / Cruiser

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER AGARD
  • 2 BRANDON ROBERTS
  • 3 JASON GUENTHER
  • 4 BOBBY BEARD
  • 5 MYKE MUNOZ
  • 6 JAMES ROARK

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 JOHN LUX
  • 2 RENATO PISTOLESI
  • 3 ROBERT VARGO
  • BRUCE ROSE

Redline Cup / 51-55 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 KAMREN KRICKLER
  • 2 MARTY HOUSTON
  • 3 CHASE RUDISILL
  • 4 MARISSA DOUTRICH
  • DOMINIC LACROIX

Redline Cup / 7 / Novice

  • 1 GAVIN EVANS
  • 2 LANCE THOMPSON
  • 3 GREGORY MAROULIS

Redline Cup / 8 / Novice

  • 1 EDWARD HOUSTON
  • 2 TYLER DEACOSTA
  • 3 JOHN ALESHIRE

Redline Cup / 10 / Novice

  • 1 NICHOLAS WILKINS
  • 2 TIMOTHY DEACOSTA
  • 3 SEAN ARNOLD
  • 4 NOAH SMITH
  • CHRISTOPHER JUNKIN

Redline Cup / 11 / Novice

  • 1 MASON VISELE
  • 2 WILLIAM HOUSTON
  • 3 JOSHUA BROWN
  • 4 HUNTER ALLISON
  • 5 GRANT DOUGHERTY
  • 6 ASA MIZE
  • JACOB LEIPHART

Redline Cup / 13 / Novice

  • 1 LANE VISELE
  • 2 DARYL BRUBAKER
  • 3 NICHOLAS WERTZ
  • 4 KYLER MOREHEAD
  • 5 AUSTIN SWEIGART
  • JAKE SWANSON

Redline Cup / 15 / Novice

  • 1 CODY FORMISANO
  • 2 LAKE SHUKERT
  • 3 BRANDON DOWELL

Redline Cup / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 CAMRON MASON
  • 2 BRYCE ROSE
  • 3 KYLE REMSON
  • 4 ROBERT HIX
  • 5 DOUGLAS ENCK
  • 6 KHRISTIAN KRICKLER
  • 7 ANTHONY LACROIX
  • 8 AUSTIN LORD
  • DEVON ENCK

Redline Cup / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 NATHAN SYKES
  • 2 JORDAN HIX
  • 3 SEAN TROUTMAN
  • 4 AUSTIN DOUTRICH
  • 5 ADAM CAGLE
  • KYLE HENDERSON

Redline Cup / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRANDON SMITH
  • 2 AUSTIN BARRY
  • 3 JUSTIN SCHNEIDER
  • EVAN BOONE

Redline Cup / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 COLE HENDERSON
  • 2 KOLLIN BAER
  • 3 TYLER MEADOR

Redline Cup / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 COLLIN BARRY
  • 2 JON MCCARRON
  • 3 LAKE SERAFIN
  • BRANDON BELL

Redline Cup / 13 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 MICK STRAUB
  • 2 RYAN BARNETT
  • 3 TYREL SWANSON
  • 4 WYATT HOCKENSMITH
  • JOHN OTTO

Redline Cup / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 TAYLOR DELTUVA
  • 2 TEDDY CRAFTON
  • 2 MICHAEL JENKINS
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER OLER
  • 4 JUSTIN ROBERT BOHANNON
  • 5 MAX GAWTHROP
  • 6 TREY BOWERS
  • KEVIN FRIESEMA

Redline Cup / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 BENJAMIN HERSHOCK
  • 2 CONNOR MORRIS
  • 3 ANTHONY CYPHERS
  • MICHAEL MCNEIL

Redline Cup / 19-27 / Intermediate

  • 1 JUSTIN ALLISON
  • 2 DONATHAN WILLIAMS
  • 3 RANDAL SLAUGHTER
  • MELINDA WHIPPLE

Redline Cup / 12 / Girls

  • 1 EMILY GARRITY
  • 2 ELIZABETH PRICE
  • 3 AMANDA FIRESTONE
  • BROOKE CARLOSS

Redline Cup / 13 / Girls

  • 1 JESSICA VARGO
  • 2 MEAGAN RITTENBAUGH
  • 3 TORI FLICK

Redline Cup / 16 / Girls

  • 1 EMILEIGH LARSON
  • 2 TARA SINCHAK
  • 3 SARAH SYKES

Redline Cup / 7 / Expert

Redline Cup / 8 / Expert

  • 1 EVAN SINCHAK
  • 2 CAMERON EADER
  • 3 MASON FRY
  • 4 JOHN LUX
  • 5 CODY OLIVER
  • TYLER FLICK

Redline Cup / 9 / Expert

  • 1 ZACHARY YAGER
  • 2 NOAH ROARK
  • 3 OWEN BUHR

Redline Cup / 10 / Expert

  • 1 NATHAN MCCALLISTER
  • 2 KARL MACHAMER
  • 3 RYAN WEAVER
  • BRIAN THIERWECHTER

Redline Cup / 11 / Expert

  • 1 RORY O'CONNOR
  • 2 MATTHEW MCGOEY
  • 3 CALE WARY

Redline Cup / 13 / Expert

  • 1 CAYMEN FARACE
  • 2 RYAN WARY
  • 3 JORDAN GOLDBOURN

Redline Cup / 14 / Expert

  • 1 THOMAS MISSAL
  • 2 TRAVOR PAYTON
  • 3 TAYLOR DENNIS
  • 4 JOSHUA SERAFIN
  • 5 MIKE KENEMORE
  • LYLE MARTIN

Redline Cup / 15 / Expert

  • 1 ROBERT VARGO
  • 2 MATTHEW BISHARD
  • 3 KYLE NICHOLS
  • 4 DAVID CAGLE
  • DEYONTA GROSS

Redline Cup / 16 / Expert

  • 1 AUSTIN LOEBE
  • 2 BRIAN NEMEC
  • 3 GIULIO PISTOLESI
  • 4 NICHOLAS PISTOLESI
  • COLIN MCLANE

Redline Cup / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 CURTIS SHOOK
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER ZAMBITO
  • 3 GARY GREENE

Redline Cup / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 TONY FAVATA
  • 2 ROBERT WHIPPLE
  • 3 JOSHUA GAY
  • 4 JOHN GIFFEN
  • 5 DAVID DERMATIS
  • STEWART HAKE

Redline Cup / 28-35 / Expert

  • 1 FRANK WEAVER
  • 2 JEREMY RITTENBAUGH
  • 3 KYMONI MCCRAY

Redline Cup / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 41 & Over / Expert

Redline Cup / 41 & Over / Intermediate

  • 1 CHAD GAY
  • 2 RENATO PISTOLESI
  • 3 BRIAN THIERWECHTER
  • DANYELLE MOYER

Redline Cup / 41 & Over / Novice

  • 1 GLENN HOUSTON
  • 2 TOM SERAFIN
  • 3 DANIEL BELL
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: