Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Logo_lg_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Bumps-N-Berms BMX Map

Location:
400 Mundis Race Rd
York PA 17406
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Peter Young
717-324-7050
Charles Spangler
717-332-5856
bumpsnberms@gmail.com

Coaches:
Charles Spangler

Track Image

Gold Cup Qualifier Triple

July 13, 2014


  • Registration Begins: 12:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 1:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 35

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-07-13

Rider Results

Rider Results

Redline Cup / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 LEXXY HADFIELD
  • 2 LINDSAY LAVIOLA
  • 3 MADISON DASCH

Redline Cup / 9 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 12 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 13 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 15 / Cruiser

  • 1 ERIC MATOS
  • 2 RYAN ELLEFSEN
  • 3 ANTHONY JEFFERSON

Redline Cup / 17-20 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 26-30 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 SHANE BLACKMAN
  • 2 FRANK BLACK
  • 3 ERICK ANNAS

Redline Cup / 41-45 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 46-50 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 6 / Novice

  • 1 JACKSON CORBETT
  • 2 FINN TRIBUS
  • 3 PAYTON STONE
  • 4 COLIN CAMPBELL
  • 5 JACKSON CADY
  • 6 CHATHAM RICKS
  • ANNA GOBLE

Redline Cup / 8 / Novice

Redline Cup / 10 / Novice

Redline Cup / 14 / Novice

Redline Cup / 41-45 / Novice

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 6 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 7 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 8 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 EVAN MENDITTO
  • 2 COLBY BROWN
  • 3 ADYSON BARNHARDT
  • 4 NICHOLAS LAVIOLA
  • ERREYS FOSTER

Redline Cup / 10 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 11 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 12 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 13 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 14 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 TYLER NEHRKORN
  • 2 MICHAEL JOSEPH
  • 3 DENVER BEAN
  • 4 EAN FREY
  • 5 DUSTIN GIPE
  • ALEX LUGO

Redline Cup / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 ROBBIE KERR
  • 2 ASA MIZE
  • 3 MARSHALL WOOD

Redline Cup / 17-18 / Intermediate

  • 1 JEFFREY HAUVER
  • 2 CHARLES TROSSBACH
  • 3 HUNTER EDWARDS

Redline Cup / 28-35 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 41-45 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 46 & Over / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 6 / Girls

Redline Cup / 7 / Girls

Redline Cup / 9 / Girls

Redline Cup / 11 / Girls

  • 1 TAYLOR BOHANNON
  • 2 EMILY BOUER
  • 3 MADISON DASCH

Redline Cup / 13 / Girls

Redline Cup / 14 / Girls

Redline Cup / 7 / Expert

Redline Cup / 8 / Expert

Redline Cup / 9 / Expert

Redline Cup / 11 / Expert

Redline Cup / 12 / Expert

  • 1 DAVID FREEMAN
  • 2 JOI REIN WILLIAMS
  • 3 RONNIE BURWAN
  • 4 ZACHARY LAWSON
  • 5 BRADY HOLDA
  • BRYNER BARNHARDT

Redline Cup / 13 / Expert

Redline Cup / 14 / Expert

Redline Cup / 15 / Expert

  • 1 SETH CLARK
  • 2 ERIC MATOS
  • 3 RODERICH SAATMAN
  • RYAN WEAVER

Redline Cup / 17-18 / Expert

Redline Cup / 28-35 / Expert

Redline Cup / 41-45 / Expert

Redline Cup / 17-20 / Girls

  • 1 CHEYENNE NOUD
  • 2 JESSICA LEWIS
  • 3 AMANDA FIRESTONE

Redline Cup / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: