Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Blue_springs_bmx_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Blue Springs BMX Map

Location:
2715 NW Park Drive
Blue Springs MO 64015
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Ben Harves
816-598-4303
BSBMX844@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

August 14, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 10
Open Racing

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-08-14

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CALEB KURITZ
  • 2 MASON GUNLOCK
  • 3 DAKOTA NANCE

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • BRYCE JOHNSON
  • PIPER HARVES

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TROY FLETCHER
  • 2 DONOVAN LILLY
  • 3 MCKENNA LUPTAK
  • 4 BRAYDEN TAYLOR
  • JACK ANDERSON

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HOUSTON MOUA
  • 2 ZACHARY EHLERS
  • 3 KAGEN FETTERS

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 21-30 Women / Expert Girls

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • RAINIE BLUM
  • COLIN COATS
  • KASH NAYLOR
  • CJ JOHNSON
  • EMORY GARRETT
  • CAMERON ALEXANDER
  • CHARLIE O'ROURKE

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • MIKEY SCHLOTMAN
  • COLTON QUIGG
  • MADALYNN BINK
  • JUNIOR ROMERO
  • IZABEL GARRETT
  • EDEN MCBEE

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 NEVAEH BAIRD
  • 2 CARSON SCOTT
  • 3 CANAAN DUMERS
  • 4 BELLAMY ALDRICH
  • 5 JACE BYERS
  • 6 ELIJAH O'ROURKE
  • 7 LEON JORGENSEN
  • 8 ELI MITCHELL
  • CAMREN RAMIREZ
  • GEORGE STATES

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACOB FARRELL
  • 2 COOPER DIEHL
  • 3 NICHOLAS BAIRD
  • 4 COOPER HOLLER
  • 5 VINNY LAMANNO
  • LUCY MCBEE

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JOEY BINGHAM
  • 2 DYLAN SCHAUFFLER
  • 3 LIAM TAYLOR
  • JEREMIAH MCKERNAN III

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TROY MITCHELL
  • 2 ELLA HOLLER
  • 3 CALVIN SMITH
  • 4 OLIVE DWYER
  • ALLISON ALDRICH
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: