Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Blue_springs_bmx_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Blue Springs BMX Map

Location:
2715 NW Park Drive
Blue Springs MO 64015
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Ben Harves
816-598-4303
BSBMX844@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

September 04, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 10
Open Racing

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-09-04

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KAYDEN STEVENSON
  • 2 MASON GUNLOCK
  • 3 CALEB KURITZ
  • 4 JASE HOPPER
  • CASHIUS COMBS

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • PIPER HARVES
  • OWEN SHAFFER
  • LINCOLN MAHURIN

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LOGAN SIMS
  • 2 ANDRES JONES
  • 3 KASEN HOMRIGHAUSEN
  • NATE POWELL

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TYLER WHIMLEY
  • 2 JONATHAN JONES
  • 3 REIGH KEENE
  • 4 LELAND DOLLISON
  • BRIAN MARTIN

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 21-25 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • CAMERON ALEXANDER
  • CHARLIE O'ROURKE
  • KAIN DARBY
  • ASHER HILL
  • KASH ROARK
  • EMORY GARRETT

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • MADALYNN BINK
  • KINLEE JUNE BOLGER
  • EDEN MCBEE
  • MIKEY SCHLOTMAN
  • IZABEL GARRETT

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 CANAAN DUMERS
  • 2 ISAAC HARMON
  • 3 VINSON NEHER
  • 4 BELLAMY ALDRICH
  • 5 BRAVE NOTEBOOM
  • 6 MAVERICK ADAMS
  • 7 ZACHARY HARMON
  • 8 DONOVAN PEPIN
  • AUSTIN GUNLOCK
  • JAXTON JUAREZ
  • LEON JORGENSEN
  • ELIJAH O'ROURKE
  • JOHNNY STAMPER
  • EDEN MCBEE
  • CARSON SCOTT
  • GEORGE STATES

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LUCY MCBEE
  • 2 NIXON KIHN
  • 3 VINNY LAMANNO

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COLT SHONK
  • 2 ELLA HOLLER
  • 3 ALLISON MIRES
  • 4 OLIVIA NEHER
  • 5 ALLISON ALDRICH
  • CALVIN SMITH
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: