Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Blue_springs_bmx_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Blue Springs BMX Map

Location:
2715 NW Park Drive
Blue Springs MO 64015
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Ben Harves
816-598-4303
BSBMX844@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

September 25, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 10
Open Racing

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-09-25

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WAYLON TYLER
  • 2 BRODIE STAFFORD
  • 3 JUSELLE SEADORF
  • 4 KAYDEN STEVENSON
  • 5 ADRIAN ZALADIN
  • TRENTEN FEIST

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • GIONNO GUSTIN
  • PIPER HARVES
  • BRYCE JOHNSON
  • FRANKIE CORONA

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LOGAN SIMS
  • 2 ANDRES JONES
  • 3 KASEN HOMRIGHAUSEN
  • 4 SALEM JOHNSON
  • 5 JOE ALEJOS

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LELAND DOLLISON
  • 2 BRIAN MARTIN
  • 3 JONATHAN JONES
  • 4 TYLER WHIMLEY
  • 5 DONTAY BROWN
  • KAGEN FETTERS

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • KASH ROARK
  • CHARLIE O'ROURKE
  • EMORY GARRETT
  • LONDON GUSTIN

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • CAMERON ALEXANDER
  • KASH NAYLOR
  • MIKEY SCHLOTMAN
  • KINLEE JUNE BOLGER
  • JUNIOR ROMERO
  • CJ JOHNSON
  • LUCAS STALKER
  • MADALYNN BINK

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Expert / Expert

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Male Custom / 4X Open

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COOPER HOLLER
  • 2 COOPER VAN FLEET
  • 3 GABRIEL ROARK
  • 4 RYLIE HEARRELL
  • 5 WILL TURNER
  • 6 HENRIETTA JOHNSON
  • 7 TONY STAMPER
  • 8 CRUZ COMBS
  • MAXXUS CARTER

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Male Custom / 4X Open

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COOPER DIEHL
  • 2 VINNY LAMANNO
  • 3 NIXON KIHN
  • 4 KAYDEN STERLING
  • ZACK LANEY

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COLT SHONK
  • 2 OLIVIA NEHER
  • 3 ALLISON MIRES
  • 4 CANDRA CARTER
  • 5 CHASE LIGHTFOOT-BUNCE
  • 6 AVERY BANKS
  • 7 ALLISON ALDRICH
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: