Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Blue_springs_bmx_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Blue Springs BMX Map

Location:
2715 NW Park Drive
Blue Springs MO 64015
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Ben Harves
816-598-4303
BSBMX844@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

November 06, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 10
Open Racing

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-11-06

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LINCOLN MAHURIN
  • 2 PIPER HARVES

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DONOVAN LILLY
  • 2 MCKENNA LUPTAK
  • 3 GENTRY MAASEN
  • BRAYDEN TAYLOR
  • JACK ANDERSON

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KASEN HOMRIGHAUSEN
  • 2 KAGEN FETTERS
  • 3 AUSTIN HARRIS

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LONDON GUSTIN
  • 1 LONDON GUSTIN
  • 2 EMORY GARRETT
  • 3 ASHER HILL
  • 4 SHILOH KARST
  • 5 CONNOR GRIST
  • 7 CHARLIE O'ROURKE
  • 8 BENNETT NEKUDA
  • BROX KIHN

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JUNIOR ROMERO
  • 2 CAMERON ALEXANDER
  • 3 KASH ROARK
  • 4 LUCAS STALKER
  • 5 IZABEL GARRETT
  • KASH NAYLOR

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 NEVAEH BAIRD
  • 2 BRAXTON JACKMAN
  • 3 BELLAMY ALDRICH
  • 4 JAXTON JUAREZ
  • 5 CJ HAYNES
  • 6 LUKE PHILLIPS
  • 7 COLE NELSON
  • 8 VINSON NEHER
  • JACE BYERS
  • ELIJAH O'ROURKE
  • GEORGE STATES
  • RIVER LANE
  • TRAECYN LEWIS
  • BRODY DOTSON
  • ZACHARY HARMON

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Male Custom / 4X Open

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COOPER VAN FLEET
  • 2 GABRIEL ROARK
  • 3 JAYDEN KNOTTS
  • 4 ISAAC HARMON
  • 5 KNOX CALTON
  • 6 IVAN KENT
  • 7 GAVIN CAMPBELL
  • 8 JAMESON NEKUDA
  • MAXXUS CARTER

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Male Custom / 4X Open

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NICHOLAS BAIRD
  • 2 LOGAN PARKER
  • 3 NIXON KIHN
  • VINNY LAMANNO

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CANDRA CARTER
  • 2 ALLISON ALDRICH
  • 3 CALVIN SMITH
  • ANIYAH ZALADIN
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: