Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Blue_springs_bmx_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Blue Springs BMX Map

Location:
2715 NW Park Drive
Blue Springs MO 64015
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Ben Harves
816-598-4303
BSBMX844@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

August 18, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 3:00 PM Mon
  • Registration Ends: 3:00 PM Tues
  • Race Time: 7:15
  • Entry Fee: 10.00
Make-up Race

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-08-18

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DAVNIE SEADORF
  • 2 CALEB KURITZ
  • 3 CASHIUS COMBS
  • 4 GAVIN CLARKSON
  • 5 JASE HOPPER
  • REEGHAN STEPHENS

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • BRYCE JOHNSON
  • LINCOLN MAHURIN
  • JONATHAN RUIZ

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 ASHER BLUM
  • 2 JOSH PALMER
  • 3 JACK ANDERSON

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CAMDEN FORSTER
  • 2 PEYTON ANDERSON
  • 3 REIGH KEENE
  • 4 BRIAN MARTIN
  • KAGEN FETTERS

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Women / Expert Girls

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • CJ JOHNSON
  • KASH ROARK
  • EMORY GARRETT
  • RAINIE BLUM

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • COLTON QUIGG
  • IZABEL GARRETT
  • JUNIOR ROMERO
  • KINLEE JUNE BOLGER

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 LEON JORGENSEN
  • 2 GORDON PASCHALL
  • 3 CARSON SCOTT
  • 4 CANAAN DUMERS
  • 5 MAVERICK ADAMS
  • 6 RIVER LANE
  • 7 IVAN KENT
  • 8 ELI MITCHELL
  • DYLAN PECK
  • GEORGE STATES

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ABEL BRANHAM
  • 2 KNOX CALTON
  • 3 ETHAN DIEHL
  • 4 COOPER DIEHL
  • 5 COOPER HOLLER
  • 6 COOPER VAN FLEET
  • 7 RHETT MAYDEN
  • 8 HENRY WASZAK
  • REID WOHLBERG
  • CRUZ COMBS
  • EMMA SMILANICH
  • GABRIEL ROARK
  • EYA FIKE

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACOB FARRELL
  • 2 KAYDEN STERLING
  • 3 REESE THORNTON
  • 4 NIXON KIHN
  • ZACK LANEY

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ELLA HOLLER
  • 2 COLT SHONK
  • 3 KYLE SMILANICH
  • 4 ALLISON MIRES
  • 5 ALLIE WRIGHT
  • HUDSON WERNER
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: