Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Blue_springs_bmx_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Blue Springs BMX Map

Location:
2715 NW Park Drive
Blue Springs MO 64015
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Ben Harves
816-598-4303
BSBMX844@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

November 03, 2020


  • Registration Begins: Online Monday
  • Registration Ends: 3:00 PM
  • Race Time: 7:15
  • Entry Fee: $10

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-11-03

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 EASTON BANKS
  • 2 LINCOLN MAHURIN
  • 3 PIPER HARVES
  • BRYCE JOHNSON

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TROY FLETCHER
  • 2 LOGAN SIMS

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KAGEN FETTERS
  • 2 JORDAN MUNDEN
  • 3 AUSTIN HARRIS

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BROX KIHN
  • 2 SAGE HEGARTY
  • 3 EMORY GARRETT

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DAN BAILEY
  • 2 ERIC AGGSON
  • 3 CARTER JONES
  • TIFFANY ADAMS

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JUNIOR ROMERO
  • 2 CJ JOHNSON
  • 3 LUCAS STALKER
  • 4 KASH NAYLOR
  • IZABEL GARRETT

District / 5 & Under Male Custom / 4X Open

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Male Custom / 4X Open

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COOPER VAN FLEET
  • 2 GABRIEL ROARK
  • 3 GAVIN CAMPBELL
  • 4 JAYDEN KNOTTS
  • 5 ELLA ROHLEDER
  • 6 JOSHUA THOMAS
  • 7 MASON PIRTLE
  • 8 AUSTIN POYSER
  • MAXXUS CARTER

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Male Custom / 4X Open

  • 1 GARRETT BANKS
  • 2 HAYDEN HARVES
  • 3 DOUG KISNER

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MICHAEL RAMIREZ
  • 2 ALLIE WRIGHT
  • 3 OLIVIA ROBINETT
  • 4 SABEN AGGSON
  • LIAM CLEMONS

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COLT SHONK
  • 2 TRISTAN ADAMS
  • 3 JACKSON COOPER
  • 4 CANDRA CARTER
  • 5 ALLISON ALDRICH
  • AVERY BANKS
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: