Menu
Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
2220 E Riverview Expy,
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark & Kris Statz - Phone: 715-421-4521
Track Phone: 715-459- 2809 (RACE DAYS)
Chris Severin
715-572-2075
info@cwbmx.org

Coaches:
colton stuckey

Track Image

Local Race Single

May 17, 2015


  • Registration Begins: 10:30 am
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 Noon
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $8.00 Trophy/Stamps, $5.00 Strider, $2.00 Open

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2015-05-17

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 KAYLA HOPP
  • 2 SKYLAR SCHAETZ
  • 3 TAYLOR DECKER
  • 4 KAYLI SCHRAUTH
  • 5 MEGAN DUDGEON
  • SAVANNAH HANSFORD

District / 12 / Cruiser

  • 1 MITCHELL PRANGE
  • 2 BRODY GILBERTSON
  • 3 BRAYDEN SCHULTZ

District / 16 / Cruiser

  • 1 ZACHARY DICKERSON
  • 2 TREVOR KRAUSE
  • 3 DILLON NELSON
  • KAYLI SCHRAUTH

District / 26-30 / Cruiser

District / 6 / Novice

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 COOPER BURDICK
  • 2 MARKELL MARSHALL
  • 3 AYDEN BJORKQUIST
  • 4 NATHAN HORN
  • 5 CODY ADAMS
  • 6 HAYDEN UBINGER
  • JUSTIN LANGE

District / 9 / Novice

  • 1 RODNEY SWEET
  • 2 BRADLY BROWN
  • 3 ELIZABETH KULMANN

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 OTTO BOELK
  • 2 AIDEN PEETERS
  • 3 DANAE MARSHALL

District / 11 / Novice

  • 1 SAM KRANIG
  • 2 JUSTINE GIESSEL
  • 3 CRISTIAN STEINHORST

District / 14 / Novice

  • 1 JAEDA STEINHORST
  • 2 KANE RINGER
  • 3 ALLIE DAVIS
  • 4 DAMIEN GREENWOOD
  • KAYLEE REIFSCHNEIDER

District / 28-35 / Novice

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Intermediate

District / 13 / Intermediate

District / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 TYLER HORN
  • 2 BRENDAN SEVERIN
  • 3 DAWSON ROSENTHAL

District / 28-35 / Intermediate

District / 36-40 / Intermediate

  • 1 JONNY GOODWIN
  • 2 BRIAN SWEN
  • 3 BRIAN GILDENZOPF
  • DON KULINSKI

District / 11 / Girls

  • 1 CHLOE LAVALLEY
  • 2 ALANA TIETZ
  • 3 LEAH WILDISH

District / 12 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

  • 1 DAKOTA SCHAETZ
  • 2 RIO RASMUSSEN
  • 3 ANDREW MERTZ

District / 15 / Expert

  • 1 TREVOR KRAUSE
  • 2 LOGAN WILDISH
  • 3 TREVOR ANDERSON
  • JESSE TURNER

District / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 ZACHARY DICKERSON
  • 2 LANE WILDISH
  • 3 DYLAN ROSENTHAL

District / 19-27 / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: