Menu
Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
2220 E Riverview Expy,
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark & Kris Statz - Phone: 715-421-4521
Track Phone: 715-459- 2809 (RACE DAYS)
Chris Severin
715-572-2075
info@cwbmx.org

Coaches:
colton stuckey

Track Image

Local Race Single

October 04, 2015


  • Registration Begins: 10:30 am
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 Noon
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $8.00 Trophy/Stamps, $5.00 Strider, $2.00 Open

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2015-10-04

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 7 & Under / Cruiser

District / 9 / Cruiser

  • 1 MASON DAVIDS
  • 2 CAMERON GAGE
  • 3 AYDEN BJORKQUIST

District / 15 / Cruiser

  • 1 LOGAN WILDISH
  • 2 MITCHELL PRANGE
  • 3 ALANA TIETZ

District / 17-20 / Cruiser

District / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 TROY KRAUSE
  • 2 CHAD HAUSER
  • 3 SCOTT GAGE
  • 4 TIM GIESSEL
  • TYLER GROSSHUESCH

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 7 / Novice

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 NATHAN HORN
  • 2 CODY ADAMS
  • 3 AYDEN SWEET

District / 9 / Novice

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 RODNEY SWEET
  • 2 AIDEN PEETERS
  • 3 LILY GREENWOOD

District / 13 / Novice

  • 1 CARTER GREENING
  • 2 JAEDA STEINHORST
  • 3 TANNER TREUTEL

District / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 JAMES HAMPTON
  • 2 OAKLEY R PLUESS
  • 3 TYLER GAGE
  • 4 JACOB LANGE
  • PARKER SCHULTZ

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 COLTEN MCMILLEN
  • 2 RYLEY MAYE
  • 3 CARTER SWEN
  • BRADLY BROWN

District / 10 / Intermediate

District / 11 / Intermediate

District / 12 / Intermediate

District / 14 / Intermediate

District / 15 / Intermediate

District / 19-27 / Intermediate

  • 1 CHRISTIAN HANSFORD
  • 2 AUSTIN WILKERSON
  • 3 JOHN MATTHEWS

District / 10 / Girls

District / 13 / Girls

  • 1 MEGAN DUDGEON
  • 2 JUSTINE GIESSEL
  • 3 LEAH WILDISH

District / 15-16 / Girls

  • 1 SKYLAR SCHAETZ
  • 2 KAYLA HOPP
  • 3 SAVANNAH HANSFORD
  • 4 TAYLOR DECKER
  • ALLIE DAVIS

District / 7 / Expert

District / 9 / Expert

  • 1 MASON DAVIDS
  • 2 AYDEN OSOWSKI
  • 3 CAMERON GAGE

District / 10 / Expert

  • 1 AYDEN NIEVINSKI
  • 2 TREVOR THEISEN
  • 3 ANTHONY LEHMAN

District / 12 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

District / 15 / Expert

  • 1 TREVOR KRAUSE
  • 2 KALEB DAVID
  • 3 LOGAN WILDISH
  • ANDREW MERTZ

District / 16 / Expert

District / 19-27 / Expert

District / 28-35 / Expert

  • 1 JONNY GOODWIN
  • 2 STUART KRAMER
  • 3 BRIAN GILDENZOPF
  • 4 HECTOR AMADOR
  • TIM GIESSEL

District / 41-45 / Expert

  • 1 DON KULINSKI
  • 2 BRIAN SWEN
  • 3 CAL GREENING
  • 4 DAN GREENWOOD
  • 5 GREG SCHWARTZ
  • JAMIE MCPHERSON
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: