Menu
Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
2220 E Riverview Expy,
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark & Kris Statz - Phone: 715-421-4521
Track Phone: 715-459- 2809 (RACE DAYS)
Chris Severin
715-572-2075
info@cwbmx.org

Coaches:
colton stuckey

Track Image

Local Race Single

April 26, 2015


  • Registration Begins: 10:30 am
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 - Noon
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $8.00 trophy & stamps, $2.00 open, $5.00 strider

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2015-04-26

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 12 / Cruiser

  • 1 MITCHELL PRANGE
  • 2 BRODY GILBERTSON
  • 3 BRAYDEN SCHULTZ

District / 16 / Cruiser

  • 1 LOGAN WILDISH
  • 2 DILLON NELSON
  • 3 KAYLI SCHRAUTH
  • RAVEN STURTEVANT

District / 26-30 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 PARKER SCHULTZ
  • 2 OAKLEY R PLUESS
  • 3 AUDREY STELLING

District / 6 / Novice

  • 1 CALE NIEMAN
  • 2 MASON BOTCHER
  • 3 JORDAN GIESSEL

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 NATHAN HORN
  • 2 PAIGE HAUSER
  • 3 AYDEN BJORKQUIST

District / 9 / Novice

  • 1 OTTO BOELK
  • 2 BRADLY BROWN
  • 3 RODNEY SWEET
  • 4 MARKELL MARSHALL
  • 5 AIDEN PEETERS
  • 6 HAYDEN UBINGER
  • ELIZABETH KULMANN

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 LEXI WOLF
  • 2 LILY GREENWOOD
  • 3 DANAE MARSHALL

District / 11 / Novice

  • 1 SAM KRANIG
  • 2 JUSTINE GIESSEL
  • 3 TANNER TREUTEL

District / 13 / Novice

District / 15 / Novice

  • 1 ALLIE DAVIS
  • 2 NASH KNETTER
  • 3 KAYLEE REIFSCHNEIDER

District / 28-35 / Novice

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Intermediate

District / 12 / Intermediate

District / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 BLAKE SHALLOW
  • 2 DAWSON ROSENTHAL
  • 3 DYLAN SZELAGOWSKI

District / 15 / Intermediate

District / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 DUSTIN TURNER
  • 2 STUART KRAMER
  • 3 CHRISTIAN HANSFORD
  • 4 HECTOR AMADOR
  • BENJAMIN WETZ

District / 36-40 / Intermediate

  • 1 JAMES CARTER
  • 2 BRIAN GILDENZOPF
  • 3 BRIAN SWEN
  • CHAD HAUSER

District / 41-45 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Girls

  • 1 JENA VONHOLZEN
  • 2 CHLOE LAVALLEY
  • 3 ALANA TIETZ
  • 4 EMERSON SWANEY
  • KIANA DAVID

District / 13 / Girls

District / 15-16 / Girls

  • 1 KAYLA HOPP
  • 2 SKYLAR SCHAETZ
  • 3 TAYLOR DECKER
  • 4 KAYLI SCHRAUTH
  • SAVANNAH HANSFORD

District / 8 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

District / 12 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

District / 14 / Expert

  • 1 TREVOR ANDERSON
  • 2 KALEB DAVID
  • 3 SKYLAR JACOBS

District / 15 / Expert

  • 1 LOGAN WILDISH
  • 2 TREVOR KRAUSE
  • 3 JESSE TURNER

District / 16 / Expert

  • 1 KAMERON MAND
  • 2 REUBEN HARPER
  • 3 RYAN LUJECK

District / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 ALEC DICKERSON
  • 2 LANE WILDISH
  • 3 DYLAN ROSENTHAL

District / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ
  • 2 ROSS NELSON
  • 3 PATRICK FOTI
  • 4 COLTON STUCKEY
  • AUSTIN HARDINA
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: