Menu
Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
2220 E Riverview Expy,
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark & Kris Statz - Phone: 715-421-4521
Track Phone: 715-459- 2809 (RACE DAYS)
Chris Severin
715-572-2075
info@cwbmx.org

Coaches:
colton stuckey

Track Image

Local Race Single

July 28, 2016


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $5 Class/Cruiser, $2 Open, $2 Strider

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2016-07-28

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 3 Balance / Bike

  • 1 GRETA OLSON
  • 2 DAWSON SCHULTZ
  • 3 MASON GOEHRING
  • LEO ZILLMAN

District / 10 / Cruiser

  • 1 BRODY GILBERTSON
  • 2 KENNY KAPHEIM
  • 3 MASON STEINHORST

District / 16 / Cruiser

  • 1 DAMIEN BENNETT
  • 2 JEFF KAPHEIM
  • 3 DAMIEN GREENWOOD
  • 4 HECTOR AMADOR
  • BRENDAN SEVERIN

District / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 MACIE TREUTEL
  • 2 ALEXIS CHARETTE
  • 3 BRADY ANDERLE
  • 4 NORA OLSON
  • 5 TEMPERANCE BENNETT
  • ELLA SCALCUCCI

District / 6 / Novice

  • 1 ZACHARIAH ZILLMAN
  • 2 REMINGTON CHARETTE
  • 3 ELLA FRANK
  • HARRISON VOGEL

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 GAGE SCHROEDER
  • 2 JAYDON CHARETTE
  • 3 ZACHERY EHLINGER
  • 4 SYDNEY KOCHER
  • DONOVAN AMADOR

District / 9 / Novice

  • 1 CODY ADAMS
  • 2 AUDEN KOLO
  • 3 JEREMIAH CHARETTE

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 EMMETT NIEMAN
  • 2 JACOB MARCUS
  • 3 ISAIAH VETOR

District / 11 / Novice

  • 1 ZACKARY DAYTON
  • 2 LILY GREENWOOD
  • 3 RYLAN J FRANK

District / 14 / Novice

District / 15 / Novice

  • 1 KANE RINGER
  • 2 ALLYSSA DAYTON
  • 3 KAYLEE REIFSCHNEIDER

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 MASON STEINHORST
  • 2 ZACH WETZ
  • 3 COLTEN MCMILLEN

District / 12 / Intermediate

District / 15 / Intermediate

District / 19-27 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRENDAN SEVERIN
  • 2 AUSTIN WILKERSON
  • 3 JOHN MATTHEWS

District / 41-45 / Intermediate

District / 14 / Girls

  • 1 MEGAN DUDGEON
  • 2 JAEDA STEINHORST
  • 3 LEAH WILDISH

District / 10 / Expert

  • 1 KENNY KAPHEIM
  • 2 BRODY GILBERTSON
  • 3 AYDEN OSOWSKI
  • ZEREK NIEVINSKI

District / 11 / Expert

  • 1 TEAGEN TREUTEL
  • 2 TREVOR THEISEN
  • 3 AYDEN NIEVINSKI

District / 13 / Expert

District / 15 / Expert

  • 1 KALEB DAVID
  • 2 RIO RASMUSSEN
  • 3 ANDREW MERTZ
  • DAWSON ROSENTHAL

District / 19-27 / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: