Menu
Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
2220 E Riverview Expy,
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark & Kris Statz - Phone: 715-421-4521
Track Phone: 715-459- 2809 (RACE DAYS)
Chris Severin
715-572-2075
info@cwbmx.org

Coaches:
colton stuckey

Track Image

Race for Life Double

July 09, 2016


  • Registration Begins: 3:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 4:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 20

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2016-07-09

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 3 Balance / Bike

  • 1 RAEYA HOLMES
  • 2 GRETA OLSON
  • 3 MASON GOEHRING
  • NORA HOLMES

District / 7 & Under / Cruiser

District / 9 / Cruiser

District / 13 / Cruiser

District / 15 / Cruiser

  • 1 RYAN WOLLNY
  • 2 GARRETT KLUTH
  • 3 BRENDON STELLING
  • 4 ELLIOT SCHNEIDER
  • RAVEN STURTEVANT

District / 31-35 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 MACIE TREUTEL
  • 2 NORA OLSON
  • 3 BRADY ANDERLE
  • 4 MASON SLAGLE
  • ALEC SANCHEZ

District / 6 / Novice

  • 1 ZACHARIAH ZILLMAN
  • 2 BILLY LABBE
  • 3 CARTER SIMONIS
  • GRIFFIN BOGGS

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 JOSHUA WEDDLE
  • 2 BRAY KELLY
  • 3 SYDNEY KOCHER
  • EVAN BEEDE

District / 8 / Novice

District / 9 / Novice

District / 10 / Novice

District / 12 / Novice

District / 14 / Novice

District / 19-27 / Novice

  • 1 JAEVIN PEARSON
  • 2 DYLAN KLEIN
  • 3 JOHN MATTHEWS

District / 41-45 / Novice

District / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 LILI VONHOLZEN
  • 2 JACOB LANGE
  • 3 PARKER SCHULTZ
  • 4 BROOKS ANDERLE
  • AUDREY STELLING

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Intermediate

District / 11 / Intermediate

District / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 CRISTIAN STEINHORST
  • 2 MASON GAUTHIER
  • 3 KADEN STELLING

District / 14 / Intermediate

District / 16 / Intermediate

District / 36-40 / Intermediate

District / 12 / Girls

District / 14 / Girls

  • 1 RAVEN STURTEVANT
  • 2 MEGAN DUDGEON
  • 3 JAEDA STEINHORST

District / 17-20 / Women

District / 8 / Expert

  • 1 BRODY GILBERTSON
  • 2 DIESEL HAEMMERLE
  • 3 JAX PESCH

District / 9 / Expert

District / 10 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

  • 1 TY NAGLER
  • 2 ALEX FERGUSON
  • 3 TREVOR THEISEN

District / 12 / Expert

  • 1 TREVIN WALKOWSKI
  • 2 EVAN SWEN
  • 3 SIMON HEMMERSBACH

District / 13 / Expert

District / 14 / Expert

District / 15 / Expert

  • 1 TREVOR ANDERSON
  • 2 DAKOTA SCHAETZ
  • 3 BROCK WALKOWSKI
  • 4 NICK VON HOLT
  • 5 RYAN WOLLNY
  • DAWSON ROSENTHAL

District / 16 / Expert

District / 28-35 / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: