Menu
Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
2220 E Riverview Expy,
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark & Kris Statz - Phone: 715-421-4521
Track Phone: 715-459- 2809 (RACE DAYS)
Chris Severin
715-572-2075
info@cwbmx.org

Coaches:
colton stuckey

Track Image

Standard Single Single

April 23, 2017


  • Registration Begins: 10:30 am
  • Registration Ends: Noon
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $8 class/cruiser, $2 balance bike, $2 open

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-04-23

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ELLIOT BERGMAN
  • 2 MASON GOEHRING

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 BRODY GILBERTSON
  • 2 CAMERON GAGE
  • 3 MASON HALE
  • JUSTIN LANGE

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 LUCAS MICHAEL BERGMAN
  • 2 MATTHEW SCHETTINO
  • 3 GRETA OLSON

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BILLY LABBE
  • 2 REMINGTON CHARETTE
  • 3 CHANNING ERICKSON
  • 4 MASON SCHETTINO
  • MASON SLAGLE

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AUDEN KOLO
  • 2 JOSHUA WEDDLE
  • 3 SILAS BEASLAND
  • 4 JORDAN GIESSEL
  • DONOVAN AMADOR

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MICHAEL SCHETTINO
  • 2 CHASE ZVOLENA
  • 3 ANNELIESE EBERHARDT

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRAXTON CLERMONT
  • 2 ISAIAH VETOR
  • 3 MCKAELYNN SCHETTINO

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ANDREW MUELLER
  • 2 AUSTIN SOMMERFELD
  • 3 LILY GREENWOOD
  • CHRIS RANDRUP

District / 19-27 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ALLYSSA DAYTON
  • 2 KAYLEE REIFSCHNEIDER
  • 3 JOHN MATTHEWS

District / 46 & Over Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 19-27 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TYLER MANSKE
  • 2 TYLAR HOFMANN
  • 3 BRENDAN SEVERIN

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TODD D PEIFER
  • 2 HECTOR AMADOR
  • 3 DAN GREENWOOD
  • 4 WESLEY JOHNSON
  • BRIAN SWEN

District / 13 Girls / Girls

  • 1 ALANA TIETZ
  • 2 LEAH WILDISH
  • 3 TALYNN DICKEY
  • JUSTINE GIESSEL

District / 15-16 Girls / Girls

  • 1 MEGAN DUDGEON
  • 2 JAEDA STEINHORST
  • 3 ALLIE DAVIS

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TEAGEN TREUTEL
  • 2 AYDEN OSOWSKI
  • 3 CAMERON GAGE
  • CARTER SWEN

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 OLIVER PRINGLE
  • 2 EVAN SWEN
  • 3 HUNTER GOEHRING
  • 4 MITCHELL PRANGE
  • CRISTIAN STEINHORST

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DAKOTA SCHAETZ
  • 2 ANDREW MERTZ
  • 3 DAWSON ROSENTHAL

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 19-27 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ
  • 2 TREVOR KRAUSE
  • 3 COLTON STUCKEY
  • 4 SKYLAR SCHAETZ
  • AUSTIN WILKERSON
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: