Menu
Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
2220 E Riverview Expy,
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark & Kris Statz - Phone: 715-421-4521
Track Phone: 715-459- 2809 (RACE DAYS)
Chris Severin
715-572-2075
info@cwbmx.org

Coaches:
colton stuckey

Track Image

Standard Single Single

June 01, 2017


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $5 class/cruiser, $2 balance bike, $2 open

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-06-01

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LEO ZILLMAN
  • 2 ELIJAH MAYE
  • 3 MASON GOEHRING
  • 4 JAINA GARNICK
  • 5 JAMES EBERHARDT
  • JASON GARNICK

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 ALANA TIETZ
  • 2 BROOKE STEVENS
  • 3 ABIGAIL STEVENS

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 DAMIEN BENNETT
  • 2 DAMIEN GREENWOOD
  • 3 MITCHELL PRANGE

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRADY ANDERLE
  • 2 BENTLEY GOODENOUGH
  • 3 GRETA OLSON

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JOSHUA WEDDLE
  • 2 MASON BOTCHER
  • 3 REMINGTON CHARETTE
  • 4 JORDAN GIESSEL
  • 5 LANE NIEMAN
  • 6 HARRISON VOGEL
  • DONOVAN AMADOR

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHASE ZVOLENA
  • 2 NATHAN HORN
  • 3 ANNELIESE EBERHARDT

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ANDREW MUELLER
  • 2 MAX POTERS
  • 3 AMALIA BRISENO

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BROOKS ANDERLE
  • 2 ALEXIS CHARETTE
  • 3 MACIE TREUTEL

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRAYDEN SCHULTZ
  • 2 ZACH WETZ
  • 3 AYDEN BJORKQUIST

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-18 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Girls / Girls

  • 1 BROOKE STEVENS
  • 2 KIANA DAVID
  • 3 TALYNN DICKEY

District / 13 Girls / Girls

  • 1 ALANA TIETZ
  • 2 LEAH WILDISH
  • 3 JUSTINE GIESSEL

District / 14 Girls / Girls

District / 7 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JACOB LANGE
  • 2 ABIGAIL STEVENS
  • 3 MINNA ADKINS

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 EVAN SWEN
  • 2 DAMIEN BENNETT
  • 3 HUNTER GOEHRING
  • 4 CRISTIAN STEINHORST
  • MITCHELL PRANGE

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 RIO RASMUSSEN
  • 2 ANDREW MERTZ
  • 3 MEGAN DUDGEON
  • JAEDA STEINHORST

District / 17-18 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TREVOR KRAUSE
  • 2 LOGAN WILDISH
  • 3 DAKOTA SCHAETZ
  • 4 SKYLAR SCHAETZ
  • 5 TYLER BENDER
  • DAWSON ROSENTHAL

District / 19-27 Expert / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: