Menu
Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
2220 E Riverview Expy,
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark & Kris Statz - Phone: 715-421-4521
Track Phone: 715-459- 2809 (RACE DAYS)
Chris Severin
715-572-2075
info@cwbmx.org

Coaches:
colton stuckey

Track Image

Standard Single Single

July 09, 2017


  • Registration Begins: 10:30 am
  • Registration Ends: Noon
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $8 class/cruiser, $2 balance bike, $2 open

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-07-09

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 RAEYA HOLMES
  • 2 MASON GOEHRING
  • 3 LEO ZILLMAN
  • 4 NORA HOLMES
  • 5 JACEN GARNICK
  • 6 JAINA GARNICK
  • JAMES EBERHARDT

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 TYSON SCHROEDER
  • 2 SPENCER MOORE

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 ELIJAH MAYE
  • 2 DAWSON SCHULTZ
  • 3 GRETA OLSON
  • BRADY ANDERLE

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NATHAN HORN
  • 2 JEREMIAH CHARETTE
  • 3 ANNELIESE EBERHARDT
  • 4 KALE GATTERMAN
  • CODY HENDRICKSEN

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACOB LANE
  • 2 ANDREW MUELLER
  • 3 NICK DAVIS

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BROOKS ANDERLE
  • 2 MACIE TREUTEL
  • 3 ALEXIS CHARETTE

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 PARKER SCHULTZ
  • 2 ZACHARIAH ZILLMAN
  • 3 REMINGTON CHARETTE

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-18 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRENDAN SEVERIN
  • 2 TYLER HORN
  • 3 KAYLEE REIFSCHNEIDER

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15-16 Girls / Girls

  • 1 MEGAN DUDGEON
  • 2 LEAH WILDISH
  • 3 JAEDA STEINHORST

District / 7 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JACOB LANGE
  • 2 TYLER GAGE
  • 3 MINNA ADKINS

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 GRANT GERKE
  • 2 CRISTIAN STEINHORST
  • 3 MITCHELL PRANGE
  • HUNTER GOEHRING

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 28-35 Expert / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: