TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark & Kris Statz - Phone: 715-421-4521
Track Phone: 715-459- 2809 (RACE DAYS)
Chris Severin
715-572-2075
info@cwbmx.org

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-08-31

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MASON GOEHRING
  • 2 LOGAN PARMETER

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ETHAN KEEHN
  • 2 TYSON SCHROEDER

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JACOB BENDER
  • 2 BRODY GILBERTSON
  • 3 MASON STEINHORST

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 GRIFFIN HOLBERG
  • 2 BENTLEY GOODENOUGH
  • 3 ELIJAH MAYE

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GAGE SCHROEDER
  • 2 PARKER SCHULTZ
  • 3 MACIE TREUTEL

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SAMUEL BROCKMAN
  • 2 DANIEL DONAHUE
  • 3 ZACKARY DAYTON
  • 4 ANDREW MUELLER
  • JACK KLATT

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Girls / Girls

  • 1 LEAH WILDISH
  • 2 TALYNN DICKEY
  • 3 KIANA DAVID

District / 21-30 Women / Girls

  • 1 KAYLA HOPP
  • 2 JAEDA STEINHORST
  • 3 ALLYSSA DAYTON

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JACOB BENDER
  • 2 CRISTIAN STEINHORST
  • 3 CARSON DAVID

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DAMIEN BENNETT
  • 2 EVAN SWEN
  • 3 HUNTER GOEHRING

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 28-35 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JONNY GOODWIN
  • 2 TYLER BENDER
  • 3 HECTOR AMADOR
  • 4 BRENDAN SEVERIN
  • BRIAN SWEN
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: