TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark & Kris Statz - Phone: 715-421-4521
Track Phone: 715-459- 2809 (RACE DAYS)
Chris Severin
715-572-2075
info@cwbmx.org

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-09-10

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MASON GOEHRING
  • 2 JAINA GARNICK
  • 3 LAURA ZIELKE
  • 4 JACEN GARNICK
  • JAMES EBERHARDT

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ETHAN KEEHN
  • 2 ELI CARTER
  • 3 SPENCER MOORE

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 TYLER BENDER
  • 2 DAMIEN BENNETT
  • 3 SKYLAR SCHAETZ
  • JUSTINE GIESSEL

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GRIFFIN HOLBERG
  • 2 BENTLEY GOODENOUGH
  • 3 MASON SLAGLE
  • TEMPERANCE BENNETT

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAYDON CHARETTE
  • 2 KADEN PLEET
  • 3 BRAXTON OLSON
  • DONOVAN AMADOR

District / 9 Novice / Novice

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LILY GREENWOOD
  • 2 BRENDEN FANCHER
  • 3 MAX POTERS

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 RYLEY MAYE
  • 2 JUSTIN LANGE
  • 3 JEREMIAH CHARETTE
  • JORDAN GIESSEL

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DANIEL DONAHUE
  • 2 SAMUEL BROCKMAN
  • 3 KIAN CARTER
  • 4 ANDREW MUELLER
  • ZACKARY DAYTON

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Girls / Girls

  • 1 LEAH WILDISH
  • 2 KIANA DAVID
  • 3 TALYNN DICKEY
  • JUSTINE GIESSEL

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Expert / Expert

  • 1 AYDEN OSOWSKI
  • 2 COLTEN MCMILLEN
  • 3 CARTER SWEN

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 CRISTIAN STEINHORST
  • 2 JACOB BENDER
  • 3 CARSON DAVID

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DAMIEN BENNETT
  • 2 OLIVER PRINGLE
  • 3 HUNTER GOEHRING
  • EVAN SWEN

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DAKOTA SCHAETZ
  • 2 RYAN WOLLNY
  • 3 ANDREW MERTZ

District / 17-18 Expert / Expert

District / 28-35 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ
  • 2 JONNY GOODWIN
  • 3 HECTOR AMADOR
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: